Cup

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Yverdon-Sport FCSteve BeleckYverdon-Sport FC51
Yverdon-Sport FCKoro KonéYverdon-Sport FC50
FC St. GallenFabian SchubertFC St. Gallen50
4FC Concordia BaselManuel AlessioFC Concordia Basel40
FC BulleBaptiste BersierFC Bulle40
FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano40
FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano41
BSC Young BoysWilfried KangaBSC Young Boys40
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich40
FC SchaffhausenGuillermo PadulaFC Schaffhausen40
11FC Lausanne-SportZeki AmdouniFC Lausanne-Sport30
Servette FCAlexis AntunesServette FC30
FC BulleArthur DeschenauxFC Bulle30
FC St. GallenKwadwo DuahFC St. Gallen30
FC LuganoMaren Haile-SelassieFC Lugano30
FC SchaffhausenRobin KalemFC Schaffhausen30
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSLouis MafoutaNeuchâtel Xamax FCS30
FC AarauMickael AlmeidaFC Aarau31
Servette FCAlex SchalkServette FC30
FC AarauKevin SpadanudaFC Aarau30
21FC LuzernAsumah AbubakarFC Luzern20
FC Black Stars BaselAdriano FerreiraFC Black Stars Basel20
FC Concordia BaselMergim AhmetiFC Concordia Basel20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyAlban AjdiniStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC WinterthurSamuel BalletFC Winterthur20
FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich20
Stade Lausanne-OuchySofyan ChaderStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC SchaffhausenDanilo Del ToroFC Schaffhausen20
FC ThunOmer DzonlagicFC Thun20
Yverdon-Sport FCMischa EberhardYverdon-Sport FC20
FC LuzernLorik EminiFC Luzern20
FC ThunAlexander GerndtFC Thun21
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich21
FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen20
FC PorrentruyLéo JolidonFC Porrentruy21
Etoile Carouge FCChristian KonanEtoile Carouge FC20
Etoile Carouge FCRomain KursnerEtoile Carouge FC20
FC ThunGabriel KyerematengFC Thun20
FC Grand-SacconexMicaël LealFC Grand-Sacconex20
FC ParadisoArsen LleshiFC Paradiso20
FC St. GallenChristopher LungoyiFC St. Gallen20
Yverdon-Sport FCMarculino NinteYverdon-Sport FC20
FC ChiassoEvans MaurinFC Chiasso20
FC LuzernIbrahima N'DiayeFC Luzern20
SC BuochsHaxhi NezirajSC Buochs21
FC BaselMatías PalaciosFC Basel21
FC Lausanne-SportRodrigo PolleroFC Lausanne-Sport20
FC SchaffhausenIvan PrtajinFC Schaffhausen20
BSC Young BoysFabian RiederBSC Young Boys20
FC SchaffhausenFrancisco RodríguezFC Schaffhausen20
FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern20
FC ThunNicola SutterFC Thun20
FC WinterthurTician TushiFC Winterthur20
54FC Black Stars BaselRobin AdamczykFC Black Stars Basel10
FC Biel-BienneLuther-King AdjeiFC Biel-Bienne11
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys10
FC ThunHiran AhmedFC Thun10
FC LuganoMohammed AmouraFC Lugano10
Grasshopper Club ZürichAndré SantosGrasshopper Club Zürich10
Iliria SolothurnOliver AndrijasevicIliria Solothurn10
FC Escholzmatt-MarbachFlamur AziziFC Escholzmatt-Marbach10
FC WinterthurFlorian BaakFC Winterthur10
FC Rorschach-GoldachOliver BaumannFC Rorschach-Goldach10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyRomain BayardStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC ParadisoAndreas BecchioFC Paradiso11
SC BuochsAvdi BerishaSC Buochs10
FC St. GallenAlessio BesioFC St. Gallen10
Yverdon-Sport FCBrian BeyerYverdon-Sport FC10
SC KriensAziz BinousSC Kriens10
Etoile Carouge FCLakdar BoussahaEtoile Carouge FC10
FC CoffraneTony BrianconFC Coffrane10
FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur11
BSC Young BoysNicolas BürgyBSC Young Boys10
FC ThunMarco BürkiFC Thun10
FC LuzernSamuele CampoFC Luzern10
FC ChiassoNestor CarrascoFC Chiasso10
FC LuganoAlessandro CasciatoFC Lugano10
FC AarauFlavio CasertaFC Aarau10
FC ThunSaleh ChihadehFC Thun10
FC Rapperswil-JonaAlessandro CiarrocchiFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC St. GallenLogan ClémentFC St. Gallen10
FC Biel-BienneRicardo ColamartinoFC Biel-Bienne10
FC ChiassoOscar CorreiaFC Chiasso10
FC LuganoMiroslav ČoviloFC Lugano10
FC LuganoOlivier CustodioFC Lugano10
Iliria SolothurnBleron DakajIliria Solothurn10
FC SchaffhausenEnrico de NobileFC Schaffhausen10
FC WinterthurShkelqim DemhasajFC Winterthur10
Etoile Carouge FCBabacar DiaEtoile Carouge FC10
FC ThunPius DornFC Thun10
FC LuzernMohamed DrägerFC Luzern10
FC BulleJospin EdohFC Bulle10
Yverdon-Sport FCAllan EleouetYverdon-Sport FC10
Iliria SolothurnNazim EleziIliria Solothurn10
FC St. GallenEuclides CabralFC St. Gallen10
FC ChiassoAlexander FarnerudFC Chiasso10
FC Black Stars BaselEnis FazlijaFC Black Stars Basel10
Iliria SolothurnGjems FrrokajIliria Solothurn10
FC Biel-BienneNathan GarciaFC Biel-Bienne10
FC Lausanne-SportMayron GeorgeFC Lausanne-Sport10
Yverdon-Sport FCNicolas GétazYverdon-Sport FC10
FC Biel-BienneKarim GhomraniFC Biel-Bienne10
FC Genolier-BegninsNoé GianinaFC Genolier-Begnins10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyGiovani BambaStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC SchaffhausenNikola GjorgjevFC Schaffhausen10
FC ZürichAkaki GogiaFC Zürich10
FC Biel-BienneEnzo GrassoFC Biel-Bienne10
FC Winkeln St. GallenMarc GrünenfelderFC Winkeln St. Gallen11
FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyZachary HadjiStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
Iliria SolothurnAvdi HaljimiIliria Solothurn10
FC ThunNikki HavenaarFC Thun10
FC ZürichMarc HornschuhFC Zürich10
CS ChênoisGiulio ImbriacoCS Chênois10
FC WinterthurGabriel IsikFC Winterthur10
FC LittauStefano IzzoFC Littau10
FC Rorschach-GoldachDejan JanjatovicFC Rorschach-Goldach10
FC St. GallenAlexandre JankewitzFC St. Gallen10
FC Black Stars BaselYves JankowskiFC Black Stars Basel10
FC Concordia BaselManuel JenniFC Concordia Basel10
FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen10
FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion10
FC SchaffhausenDrilon KastratiFC Schaffhausen10
FC Escholzmatt-MarbachDaniel KaufmannFC Escholzmatt-Marbach11
FC ZürichBledian KrasniqiFC Zürich10
FC LuganoSandi LovričFC Lugano10
FC ChiassoAndrea MaccoppiFC Chiasso11
BSC Young BoysQuentin MaceirasBSC Young Boys10
FC Biel-BienneMatthew MäderFC Biel-Bienne10
FC St. GallenMatej MaglicaFC St. Gallen10
FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel10
Etoile Carouge FCLoris MettlerEtoile Carouge FC10
FC BaselLiam MillarFC Basel10
Yverdon-Sport FCRidge MobuluYverdon-Sport FC10
Grasshopper Club ZürichFrancis MomohGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC LuganoNikolas MuciFC Lugano10
SC KriensLiridon MulajSC Kriens10
FC SchaffhausenSerge MüllerFC Schaffhausen10
CS ChênoisHajdar MunishiCS Chênois10
FC Wil 1900Philipp MuntwilerFC Wil 190010
FC ThunRoland NdongoFC Thun10
Grasshopper Club ZürichNuno da SilvaGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC SolothurnNolan NuzzoloFC Solothurn10
Servette FCDimitri OberlinServette FC10
FC Black Stars BaselSeydou OuedraogoFC Black Stars Basel11
Servette FCPapu MendesServette FC10
CS ChênoisGabriel Passi-MafutaCS Chênois10
SC YF/Juventus ZürichPatrick PereiraSC YF/Juventus Zürich10
FC Saint-LéonardJulien PetitFC Saint-Léonard11
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel10
FC Lausanne-SportCameron PuertasFC Lausanne-Sport10
SC YF/Juventus ZürichRachid RamdaniSC YF/Juventus Zürich10
FC BosporusAdan RebronjaFC Bosporus10
Servette FCRonny RodelinServette FC10
FC ChiassoFelipe RonchettiFC Chiasso10
FC ThunJustin RothFC Thun10
FC AarauDonat RrudhaniFC Aarau10
SC BuochsFabian RüediSC Buochs10
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano10
FC SchaffhausenLeonit SahitajFC Schaffhausen10
FC UnterstrassAmadé SallFC Unterstrass10
FC WinterthurTobias SchättinFC Winterthur10
FC ThunJosué SchmidtFC Thun10
FC Escholzmatt-MarbachJason SchöpferFC Escholzmatt-Marbach10
Vevey UnitedSebas CidVevey United10
FC Châtel-Saint-DenisAlban SelimiFC Châtel-Saint-Denis10
Grasshopper Club ZürichKaly SèneGrasshopper Club Zürich10
SC KriensHélios SessoloSC Kriens10
FC Dardania LausanneArion ShehuFC Dardania Lausanne10
FC LuzernSilvan SidlerFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys10
Servette FCMiroslav StevanovićServette FC10
FC St. GallenBasil StillhartFC St. Gallen10
FC SionFilip StojilkovićFC Sion10
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernVarol TasarFC Luzern10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSDylan TavaresNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC BadenChristopher TeichmannFC Baden10
FC LuzernFilip UgrinićFC Luzern10
FC SionRoberts UldriķisFC Sion10
FC Concordia BaselMihael ValidžićFC Concordia Basel10
Servette FCTheo VallsServette FC11
FC St. GallenVíctor RuizFC St. Gallen11
FC AarauShkelqim VladiFC Aarau10
FC WinterthurDimitri VolkartFC Winterthur10
FC BadenMichael WeberFC Baden10
FC BaselTaulant XhakaFC Basel10
SC BuochsSem YildizSC Buochs10
FC St. GallenÉlie YouanFC St. Gallen10
FC LuganoYuriFC Lugano10
BSC Young BoysCédric ZesigerBSC Young Boys10
FC Black Stars BaselDejan ZunicFC Black Stars Basel10

Spielplan

13.08.2021
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
1
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
7
4
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
FC Paradiso
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
0
0
SC Binningen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.08.2021
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
6
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
FC Baden
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
FC Seuzach
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
3
2
3
3
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
3
1
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
3
0
1
2
FC Grand-Sacconex
CS Chênois
Chenois
6
1
1
2
CS Chênois
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
i.E.
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
0
0
FC Echichens
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
0
0
FC Bubendorf
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
2
FC Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
0
0
FC Münsingen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
5
3
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Littau
FC Littau
1
0
FC Littau
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
1
0
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Thun
FC Thun
8
3
FC Thun
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
0
0
FC Lachen/Altendorf
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
6
3
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
1
0
1
1
FC Unterstrass
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
0
1
3
FC Chiasso
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
0
0
FC Hausen
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
6
4
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
0
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
2
1
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
3
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vevey United
Vevey United
1
0
Vevey United
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
0
SC Kriens
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
0
0
SR Delémont
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
1
FC Winterthur
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
15.08.2021
FC Widnau
FC Widnau
0
0
FC Widnau
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Niedergösgen
FC Niedergösgen
0
0
FC Niedergösgen
FC Basel
FC Basel
7
3
FC Basel
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Amical
0
0
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Servette FC
Servette
6
4
Servette FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Genolier-Begnins
1
0
FC Genolier-Begnins
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
7
2
FC Bulle
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
0
1
1
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
2
0
1
2
FC Rorschach-Goldach
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Cham
SC Cham
0
0
SC Cham
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
1
1
FC Bosporus
Kickers Luzern
Kickers Luzern
0
0
Kickers Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Someo
FC Someo
0
0
FC Someo
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
7
3
FC Aarau
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2021
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane
1
0
FC Coffrane
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
4
2
SC Buochs
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2021
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
2
FC Bulle
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
2
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
SC Kriens
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
1
1
FC Concordia Basel
Servette FC
Servette
4
1
Servette FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
3
2
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
18.09.2021
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
0
0
FC Paradiso
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
FC Aarau
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
3
2
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Winterthur
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
1
0
1
SC Buochs
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
0
0
FC Bosporus
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
11
4
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
19.09.2021
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
0
0
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
CS Chênois
Chenois
2
0
CS Chênois
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
7
4
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
1
0
Iliria Solothurn
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
7
6
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
0
0
FC Porrentruy
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
0
FC Chiasso
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
26.10.2021
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
FC Aarau
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
FC Biel-Bienne
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
11
1
1
2
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
10
0
1
2
FC Zürich
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
i.E.
27.10.2021
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
1
FC Chiasso
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Thun
FC Thun
4
0
FC Thun
Servette FC
Servette
1
1
Servette FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
08.02.2022
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.02.2022
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
1
0
Etoile Carouge FC
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
5
3
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
10.02.2022
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
21.04.2022
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
0
1
2
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
0
1
2
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
i.E.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
15.05.2022
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
2
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
14:00 Uhr