Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    5:28:07h
  • 2
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +51s
  • 3
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +1:46m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious5:28:07h
2Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+51s
3Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+1:46m
4Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:46m
5Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1:49m
6João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+2:09m
7Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+2:09m
8Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+2:09m
9Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+2:16m
10Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+2:26m
11Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:45m
12Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:49m
13Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+3:03m
14Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+3:05m
15Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:10m
16Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:10m
17Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+3:13m
18Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+3:16m
19Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+3:20m
20Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+3:27m
21Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+3:32m
22Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:58m
23Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:13m
24Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:25m
25Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+5:10m
26Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+5:24m
27Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+5:31m
28Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+6:19m
29Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+6:19m
30Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+7:14m
31Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:24m
32Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+7:24m
33Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+7:48m
34Karel VacekTeam Corratec+8:28m
35Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+8:42m
36Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+8:44m
37Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:27m
38Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+9:44m
39Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+10:03m
40Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+10:08m
41Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+11:26m
42Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+12:12m
43Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+12:41m
44Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+12:53m
45Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+13:07m
46Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+13:28m
47Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+15:49m
48Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+16:22m
49Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+16:35m
50Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+17:10m
51Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+18:27m
52Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+20:25m
53Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+21:21m
54Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+23:16m
55Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+23:16m
56Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+23:40m
57Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+23:40m
58Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+23:40m
59Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+24:24m
60Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+25:04m
61José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+26:16m
62Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+28:41m
63Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+28:46m
64Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+28:46m
65Hugo ToumireCofidis+28:46m
66Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+30:13m
67Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+30:13m
68Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+30:46m
69Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+30:46m
70Francois BidardCofidis+30:54m
71Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+30:58m
72Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec+31:31m
73Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+31:31m
74Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+31:31m
75Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+31:31m
76Thomas ChampionCofidis+31:46m
77Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+32:01m
78Alex KirschLidl - Trek+32:01m
79Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+32:17m
80Will BartaMovistar Team+32:17m
81Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+32:17m
82Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+32:17m
83Alexandre DelettreCofidis+32:17m
84Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+32:17m
85Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+32:27m
86Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+32:27m
87Daan HooleLidl - Trek+32:40m
88Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+32:47m
89Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+32:56m
90Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+33:17m
91Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+33:46m
92Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec+33:46m
93Jonathan LastraCofidis+33:46m
94Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+33:50m
95Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+34:00m
96Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+34:02m
97Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+34:30m
98Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec+34:53m
99Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+37:25m
100Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+37:25m
101Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+37:47m
102Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec+37:47m
103Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+38:02m
104Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+38:52m
105Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+40:11m
106Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+41:00m
107Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+41:00m
108Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+41:00m
109Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+41:00m
110Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+41:16m
111Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+41:18m
112Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+41:52m
113Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+42:03m
114Max KanterMovistar Team+42:08m
115Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+42:17m
116Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+43:20m
117Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+43:20m
118Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+43:20m
119Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+43:20m
120Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+43:32m
121Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+44:09m
122Simone ConsonniCofidis+44:09m
123Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+44:09m
124Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec+44:49m
125Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+44:56m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m