Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    2:16:21h
  • 2
    Groupama - FDJ
    Groupama - FDJ
    GFC
    +6s
  • 3
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EF Education-EasyPost
    EFE
    +12s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team2:16:21h
2Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+6s
3Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+12s
4Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+1:01m
5Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:29m
6Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+1:29m
7João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:35m
8Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+1:35m
9Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1:35m
10Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:35m
11Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+1:35m
12Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:35m
13Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:35m
14Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:42m
15Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+1:48m
16Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+1:51m
17Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+2:07m
18Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:07m
19Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:07m
20Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:07m
21Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+2:10m
22Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+2:14m
23Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+2:22m
24Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:13m
25Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:39m
26Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:39m
27Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:12m
28Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:42m
29Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+4:53m
30Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+4:53m
31Will BartaMovistar Team+4:53m
32Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+4:53m
33Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+4:53m
34Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+5:04m
35Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+5:15m
36Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+5:18m
37Thomas ChampionCofidis+5:20m
38Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+5:51m
39Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+5:57m
40Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:22m
41Jonathan LastraCofidis+7:54m
42Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+7:54m
43Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+8:35m
44Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+10:44m
45Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+11:10m
46Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+11:13m
47Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+11:28m
48Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+11:53m
49Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+12:06m
50Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+12:42m
51Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+14:38m
52Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+16:02m
53José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+20:56m
54Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+20:56m
55Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+20:56m
56Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:56m
57Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:56m
58Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+20:56m
59Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:56m
60Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+20:56m
61Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+20:56m
62Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:56m
63Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:56m
64Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+20:56m
65Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+20:56m
66Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+20:56m
67Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+20:56m
68Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:56m
69Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:56m
70Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+20:56m
71Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+20:56m
72Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+20:56m
73Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+20:56m
74Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:56m
75Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:56m
76Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:56m
77Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+20:56m
78Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+20:56m
79Alexandre DelettreCofidis+20:56m
80Daan HooleLidl - Trek+20:56m
81Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:56m
82Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+20:56m
83Hugo ToumireCofidis+20:56m
84Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+20:56m
85Alex KirschLidl - Trek+20:56m
86Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+20:56m
87Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+20:56m
88Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+20:56m
89Max KanterMovistar Team+20:56m
90Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:56m
91Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+20:56m
92Francois BidardCofidis+20:56m
93Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+20:56m
94Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:56m
95Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+20:56m
96Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+20:56m
97Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+20:56m
98Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+20:56m
99Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+20:56m
100Karel VacekTeam Corratec+20:56m
101Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:56m
102Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec+20:56m
103Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:56m
104Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec+20:56m
105Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+20:56m
106Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+20:56m
107Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+20:56m
108Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+20:56m
109Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+20:56m
110Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+20:56m
111Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+20:56m
112Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:56m
113Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec+20:56m
114Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+20:56m
115Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+20:56m
116Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+20:56m
117Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+21:10m
118Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+21:11m
119Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+21:11m
120Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+21:14m
121Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+21:14m
122Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+21:14m
123Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+24:07m
124Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+24:07m
125Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec+24:07m
126Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+24:07m
127Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+24:07m
128Simone ConsonniCofidis+24:07m
129Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+24:17m
130Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:32m
131Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:32m
132Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:32m
133Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+24:32m
134Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec+24:32m
135Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:23m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m