Giro d'Italia

  • 1. Etappe (EZF)
    06.05.2023 13:50
  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    EOLO-Kometa
    EOLO-Kometa
    EOK
    6:08:40h
  • 2
    Team Corratec
    Team Corratec
    COR
    +9s
  • 3
    Intermarché - Wanty
    Intermarché - Wanty
    IWA
    +16s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa6:08:40h
2Karel VacekTeam Corratec+9s
3Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty+16s
4Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+3:10m
5Primož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:10m
6Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+3:10m
7Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+3:10m
8João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+3:10m
9Edward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+3:10m
10Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:10m
11Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+3:10m
12Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+3:10m
13Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+3:10m
14Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+3:10m
15Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+3:10m
16Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+3:10m
17Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+3:10m
18Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+3:10m
19Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+3:10m
20Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+3:10m
21Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+3:10m
22Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+3:10m
23Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+3:10m
24Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+3:10m
25Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+3:10m
26Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:10m
27Valentin Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:10m
28Andreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:10m
29Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+3:10m
30Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+3:10m
31Michel RiesArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:24m
32Koen BouwmanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:31m
33Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:34m
34Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+3:34m
35Will BartaMovistar Team+3:43m
36Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+3:50m
37Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+3:50m
38Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:50m
39Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+3:50m
40Laurens HuysIntermarché - Wanty+3:59m
41Michel HeßmannTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:59m
42Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:59m
43Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco AlUla+4:04m
44Jonathan LastraCofidis+4:07m
45Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:07m
46Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:07m
47Francois BidardCofidis+4:11m
48Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+4:23m
49Hugo ToumireCofidis+4:33m
50Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:41m
51Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+4:46m
52Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+4:46m
53Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+4:52m
54Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+4:52m
55Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:52m
56Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+4:52m
57Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+5:45m
58Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+5:45m
59Mikaël ChérelDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+5:45m
60Lawrence WarbasseDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+5:45m
61Sam OomenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:52m
62Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+6:03m
63Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+6:03m
64Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+6:12m
65Thomas GloagTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+6:12m
66Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+6:12m
67Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+6:12m
68Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco AlUla+6:26m
69Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+6:26m
70Thomas ChampionCofidis+6:37m
71Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+6:44m
72Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty+6:56m
73Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+7:01m
74Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+7:52m
75Harm VanhouckeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:52m
76Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+7:52m
77Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+7:52m
78Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+7:52m
79Rohan DennisTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:52m
80Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+7:52m
81Maxime BouetArkéa - B&B Hotels+7:52m
82Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco AlUla+8:12m
83Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+8:40m
84Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+8:44m
85Alessandro VerreArkéa - B&B Hotels+8:44m
86Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+9:53m
87Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+9:53m
88Natnael TesfazionLidl - Trek+9:53m
89Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty+10:09m
90Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+10:15m
91Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco AlUla+10:45m
92Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+12:07m
93Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+13:40m
94Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+13:40m
95Thibault GuernalecArkéa - B&B Hotels+14:03m
96Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+18:58m
97Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:58m
98Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+18:58m
99Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+20:44m
100Florian StorkTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+21:28m
101Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+21:28m
102Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+21:34m
103Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+22:35m
104Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+22:35m
105José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+22:35m
106Andrea VendrameDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+23:01m
107Otto VergaerdeLidl - Trek+23:31m
108Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+25:14m
109Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+25:14m
110Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+25:14m
111Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Wanty+25:14m
112Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious+25:14m
113Alex BaudinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+25:14m
114Arne MaritIntermarché - Wanty+25:29m
115Edoardo AffiniTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+25:29m
116Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+25:29m
117Alexandre DelettreCofidis+25:29m
118Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec+25:29m
119Bauke MollemaLidl - Trek+25:29m
120Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+25:29m
121Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+25:29m
122Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+25:29m
123Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+25:29m
124Alan RiouArkéa - B&B Hotels+25:29m
125Michael HepburnTeam Jayco AlUla+25:29m
126Martijn TusveldTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+25:58m
127Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+26:35m
128Alex KirschLidl - Trek+26:35m
129Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec+26:35m
130Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+26:35m
131Amanuel GhebreigzabhierLidl - Trek+26:35m
132Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+26:35m
133Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+26:35m
134Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+26:35m
135Stefano GandinTeam Corratec+30:05m
136Max KanterMovistar Team+30:05m
137Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+30:05m
138Niklas MärklTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+30:05m
139Marius MayrhoferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+30:05m
140Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+30:05m
141Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+30:05m
142Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+30:05m
143Daan HooleLidl - Trek+30:05m
144Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec+30:05m
145Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+30:05m
146Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+30:05m
147Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+30:05m
148Davide CimolaiCofidis+30:05m
149Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec+30:05m
150Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+30:05m
151Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+30:05m
152Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+30:05m
153Alberto DaineseTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+30:05m
154Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+30:05m
155Jonas HvidebergTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+30:11m
156Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+30:15m
157Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+30:19m
158Simone ConsonniCofidis+30:19m
159Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec+30:19m
160Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+30:19m
161Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+30:19m
162Campbell StewartTeam Jayco AlUla+30:19m
163Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+30:19m
164David DekkerArkéa - B&B Hotels+30:19m
165Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:19m
166Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:19m
167Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Wanty+30:19m
168Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:19m
169Samuele ZoccaratoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+31:11m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Visma / Lease a Bike85:29:02h
2Geraint ThomasGrossbritannienGeraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+14s
3João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:15m
4Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+4:40m
5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+5:43m
6Thymen ArensmanNiederlandeThymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+6:05m
7Edward DunbarIrlandEdward DunbarTeam Jayco AlUla+7:30m
8Andreas LeknessundNorwegenAndreas LeknessundTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+7:31m
9Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+7:46m
10Laurens De PlusBelgienLaurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+9:08m