Giro d'Italia

  • 2. Etappe
    07.05.2023 12:30
  • 3. Etappe
    08.05.2023 12:00
  • 4. Etappe
    09.05.2023 12:45
  • 5. Etappe
    10.05.2023 12:55
  • 6. Etappe
    11.05.2023 13:15
  • 7. Etappe
    12.05.2023 11:20
  • 8. Etappe
    13.05.2023 12:00
  • 9. Etappe (EZF)
    14.05.2023 13:10
  • 10. Etappe
    16.05.2023 12:20
  • 11. Etappe
    17.05.2023 11:45
  • 12. Etappe
    18.05.2023 12:45
  • 13. Etappe
    19.05.2023 11:05
  • 14. Etappe
    20.05.2023 12:15
  • 15. Etappe
    21.05.2023 11:55
  • 16. Etappe
    23.05.2023 11:05
  • 17. Etappe
    24.05.2023 12:50
  • 18. Etappe
    25.05.2023 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    26.05.2023 11:50
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    27.05.2023 11:30
  • 21. Etappe
    28.05.2023 15:30
  • 1
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    4:55:11h
  • 2
    Team Arkéa-Samsic
    Team Arkéa-Samsic
    ARK
    +0s
  • 3
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious4:55:11h
2David DekkerTeam Arkéa-Samsic+0s
3Kaden GrovesAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
4Arne MaritIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+0s
5Marius MayrhoferTeam DSM+0s
6Pascal AckermannUAE Team Emirates+0s
7Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
8Niccolo BonifazioIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+0s
9Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+0s
10Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco–AlUla+0s
11Simone ConsonniCofidis+0s
12Filippo FiorelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
13Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team+0s
14Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates+0s
15Clément RussoTeam Arkéa-Samsic+0s
16Campbell StewartTeam Jayco–AlUla+0s
17Martin MarcellusiGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
18Davide GabburoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+0s
19Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers+0s
20Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+0s
21Ramon SinkeldamAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
22Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
23Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
24Aurélien Paret-PeintreAG2R Citroën Team+0s
25José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+0s
26Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
27Mattia CattaneoSoudal - Quick Step+0s
28Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
29Warren BarguilTeam Arkéa-Samsic+0s
30Andrea PasqualonBahrain Victorious+0s
31Vicenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa+0s
32João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
33Niklas MärklTeam DSM+0s
34Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
35Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team+0s
36Davide BalleriniSoudal - Quick Step+0s
37Mikaël ChérelAG2R Citroën Team+0s
38Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe+0s
39Lukas PöstlbergerTeam Jayco–AlUla+0s
40Jefferson Alexander CepedaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
41Albert Torres BarceloMovistar Team+0s
42Stefano OldaniAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
43Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
44Nico DenzBORA-hansgrohe+0s
45Kristian SbaragliAlpecin - Deceuninck+10s
46Davide CimolaiCofidis+12s
47Michael HepburnTeam Jayco–AlUla+12s
48Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates+12s
49Laurenz RexIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+12s
50Michel HeßmannTeam Jumbo-Visma+12s
51Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ+12s
52Alexander KriegerAlpecin - Deceuninck+17s
53Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+19s
54Edward DunbarTeam Jayco–AlUla+19s
55Luca CoviliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+19s
56Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost+19s
57Rémy RochasCofidis+19s
58Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa+19s
59Simone VelascoAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
60Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers+19s
61Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma+19s
62Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+19s
63Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates+19s
64Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers+19s
65Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+19s
66Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+19s
67Jay VineUAE Team Emirates+19s
68Filippo MagliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+19s
69Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+19s
70Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael - Premier Tech+19s
71Jasha SütterlinBahrain Victorious+19s
72Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+19s
73Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ+19s
74Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+19s
75Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious+19s
76Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost+19s
77Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers+19s
78Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+19s
79Will BartaMovistar Team+19s
80Luis León SánchezAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
81Alexander KonychevTeam Corratec - Selle Italia+19s
82Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+19s
83Valentin Paret-PeintreAG2R Citroën Team+19s
84Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+19s
85Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team+19s
86Valerio ContiTeam Corratec - Selle Italia+19s
87Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+19s
88Alessandro De MarchiTeam Jayco–AlUla+19s
89Jonathan LastraCofidis+19s
90Alexandre DelettreCofidis+19s
91Nicola ConciAlpecin - Deceuninck+19s
92Lawrence WarbasseAG2R Citroën Team+19s
93Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM+19s
94Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa+19s
95Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+19s
96Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+19s
97Domenico PozzovivoIsrael - Premier Tech+19s
98Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+19s
99Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+19s
100Sven Erik BystrømIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+19s
101Simone PetilliIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+19s
102Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa+19s
103Filippo ZanaTeam Jayco–AlUla+19s
104Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe+19s
105Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ+19s
106Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
107Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+19s
108Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+19s
109Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa+31s
110Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa+31s
111Matthew RiccitelloIsrael - Premier Tech+31s
112Marco FrigoIsrael - Premier Tech+31s
113Thymen ArensmanIneos Grenadiers+31s
114Hugo ToumireCofidis+31s
115Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma+34s
116Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan Team+34s
117Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+34s
118Giovanni AleottiBORA-hansgrohe+34s
119Bob JungelsBORA-hansgrohe+34s
120Harm VanhouckeTeam DSM+34s
121Alan RiouTeam Arkéa-Samsic+34s
122Stefan de BodEF Education-EasyPost+34s
123Jonas HvidebergTeam DSM+34s
124Alessandro TonelliGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+34s
125Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious+34s
126Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+34s
127Henok MulubrhanGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+34s
128Senne LeysenAlpecin - Deceuninck+34s
129Laurens HuysIntermarché - Circus - Wanty+34s
130Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+34s
131Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+34s
132Karel VacekTeam Corratec - Selle Italia+34s
133Florian StorkTeam DSM+34s
134Charlie QuartermanTeam Corratec - Selle Italia+34s
135Alessandro VerreTeam Arkéa-Samsic+34s
136Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan Team+34s
137Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+34s
138Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+34s
139Cesare BenedettiBORA-hansgrohe+34s
140Alessandro IacchiTeam Corratec - Selle Italia+34s
141Samuele ZoccaratoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+34s
142Cristian ScaroniAstana Qazaqstan Team+34s
143Michel RiesTeam Arkéa-Samsic+34s
144Samuele BattistellaAstana Qazaqstan Team+34s
145Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+34s
146Maxime BouetTeam Arkéa-Samsic+34s
147Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+34s
148Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa+34s
149Sebastian BerwickIsrael - Premier Tech+34s
150Francois BidardCofidis+34s
151Mattia BaisEOLO-Kometa+34s
152Óscar RodríguezMovistar Team+34s
153Thomas ChampionCofidis+34s
154Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkéa-Samsic+44s
155Alberto DaineseTeam DSM+44s
156Paul LapeiraAG2R Citroën Team+49s
157Alex BaudinAG2R Citroën Team+49s
158Alex KirschTrek Segafredo+49s
159Nicolas Dalla ValleTeam Corratec - Selle Italia+49s
160Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+51s
161Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+58s
162Natnael TesfazionTrek Segafredo+1:46m
163Otto VergaerdeTrek Segafredo+1:46m
164Pieter SerrySoudal - Quick Step+2:11m
165Thomas GloagTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:11m
166Stefano GandinTeam Corratec - Selle Italia+2:11m
167Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:14m
168Veljko StojnićTeam Corratec - Selle Italia+2:14m
169Rohan DennisTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:14m
170Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek Segafredo+2:14m
171Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+2:16m
172Josef ČernýSoudal - Quick Step+2:16m
173Callum ScotsonTeam Jayco–AlUla+2:43m
174Max KanterMovistar Team+4:47m
175Martijn TusveldTeam DSM+5:52m
176Daan HooleTrek Segafredo+6:35m