Europa League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Olimpija
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Qarabağ FK:
24'
Bayramov
 / Olimpija:
36'
Diogo Pinto

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

23
Luka Gugeshashvili
13
Bəhlul Mustafazadə
29'
27
Toral Bayramov
24'
90'
44
Elvin Cəfərquliyev
81
Kevin Medina
6
Júlio Romão
7
Yassine Benzia
82'
8
Marko Janković
45'
89'
15
Leandro Andrade
90'
19
Redon Xhixha
66'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
63'

Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana

69
Matevž Vidovšek
2
Jorge Silva
77'
6
Mateo Karamatić
14
Marcel Ratnik
43
Aljaž Krefl
10
Timi Elšnik
23
Diogo Pinto
36'
77'
34
Agustin Doffo
45'
20
Nemanja Motika
28'
54'
37
Pedro Lucas
66'
99
Rui Pedro
42'
66'

Reservespieler

18
Juninho
66'
2
Matheus Silva
82'
20
Richard Almeida
89'
17
Hamidou Keyta
90'
1
Şharudin Məhəmmədəliyev
99
Andrey Lunev
4
Rahil Məmmədov
5
Maksim Medvedev
11
Adama Diakhaby
83
Nihad Quliyev
90
Nəriman Axundzadə

Reservespieler

21
Ivan Posavec
54'
11
Saar Fadida
66'
9
Mustafa Nukić
66'
8
Justas Lasickas
81'
77'
17
Admir Bristrić
90'
77'
22
Denis Pintol
31
Žan Mauricio
15
Marko Ristić
16
Ahmet Muhamedbegović
33
Nemanja Gavrić
77
Aldin Jakupović

Aktuelle Spiele

31.08.2023 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
3
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
31.08.2023 20:30
FC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
1
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
31.08.2023 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
2
BK Häcken
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
31.08.2023 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

08.08.2023
FK Astana
Astana
2
1
FK Astana
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.08.2023
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
1
BK Häcken
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
5
2
FC Sheriff
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
0
0
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
6
5
Zrinjski Mostar
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
0
KRC Genk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2023
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
Slavia Praha
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
2
1
BK Häcken
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
AFC Ajax
Ajax
4
3
AFC Ajax
Beendet
20:00 Uhr