Europa League Qual.

BK Häcken
2
1
BK Häcken
Aberdeen
2
0
Aberdeen FC
BK Häcken:
36'
Layouni
69'
Sadiq
 / Aberdeen:
75'
Miovski
79'
Devlin

Aufstellung

BK Häcken
BK Häcken

26
Peter Abrahamsson
3
Johan Hammar
59'
90'
5
Even Hovland
12
Valgeir Lunddal Friðriksson
84'
13
Simon Sandberg
84'
11
Samuel Gustafson
18
Mikkel Rygaard
27
Romeo Amane
63'
19
Srđan Hrstić
63'
24
Amor Layouni
36'
90'
37
Ibrahim Sadiq
69'

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC

24
Kelle Roos
2
Nicky Devlin
79'
3
Jack MacKenzie
33
Slobodan Rubežić
17'
4
Graeme Shinnie
10
Leighton Clarkson
21
Dante Polvara
26'
70'
9
Bojan Miovski
75'
11
Duk
80'
20
Shayden Morris
63'
23
Ryan Duncan
70'

Reservespieler

8
Abdulrazak Ishaq
63'
10
Ali Youssef
63'
7
Jacob Barrett Laursen
84'
21
Tomas Totland
84'
4
Franklin Tebo
90'
1
Johan Brattberg
30
Sebastian Banožić
15
Kadir Hodžić
14
Simon Gustafson
16
Pontus Dahbo
22
Tobias Sana
23
Momodou Sonko

Reservespieler

27
Angus MacDonald
63'
15
James McGarry
70'
7
Jamie McGrath
70'
19
Ester Sokler
80'
34
Ross Doohan
5
Richard Jensen
26
Anthony Stewart
8
Connor Barron
17
Jonny Hayes
22
Vicente Besuijen
36
Alfie Bavidge

Aktuelle Spiele

31.08.2023 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
3
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
31.08.2023 20:30
FC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
1
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
31.08.2023 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
2
BK Häcken
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
31.08.2023 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

08.08.2023
FK Astana
Astana
2
1
FK Astana
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.08.2023
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
1
BK Häcken
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
5
2
FC Sheriff
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
0
0
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
6
5
Zrinjski Mostar
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
0
KRC Genk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2023
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
Slavia Praha
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
2
1
BK Häcken
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
AFC Ajax
Ajax
4
3
AFC Ajax
Beendet
20:00 Uhr