Europa League Qual.

Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ajax
4
3
AFC Ajax
Ludogorets:
70'
Verdon
 / Ajax:
16'
Kudus
18'
Kudus
40'
Brobbey
50'
Kudus

Aufstellung

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

1
Sergio Padt
16
Aslak Witry
24
Olivier Verdon
70'
26
Noah Sundberg
44
Marcel Heister
6
Jakub Piotrowski
8
Claude Gonçalves
46'
82
Ivan Yordanov
78'
11
Kiril Despodov
57'
37
Bernard Tekpetey
56'
99
Rwan
65'

AFC Ajax
AFC Ajax

12
Jay Gorter
2
Devyne Rensch
4
Jorrel Hato
5
Owen Wijndal
79'
18
Jakov Medić
81'
8
Kenneth Taylor
73'
23
Steven Berghuis
72'
33
Benjamin Tahirović
7
Steven Bergwijn
9
Brian Brobbey
40'
46'
20
Mohammed Kudus
16'
18'
50'
90'

Reservespieler

64
Dominik Yankov
46'
77
Caio Vidal
56'
90
Spas Delev
57'
7
Rick
65'
30
Pedro Naressi
78'
69
Plamen Pepelyashev
12
Simon Sluga
32
Igor Plastun
22
Franco Russo
5
Georgi Terziev
88
Todor Nedelev
10
Matías Tissera

Reservespieler

11
Forbs
46'
6
Davy Klaassen
72'
21
Branco van den Boomen
73'
17
Anass Salah-Eddine
79'
39
Mika Godts
90'
40
Diant Ramaj
51
Charlie Setford
43
Olivier Aertssen
3
Anton Gaaei
38
Kristian Hlynsson
24
Silvano Vos
36
Christian Rasmussen

Aktuelle Spiele

31.08.2023 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
3
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
31.08.2023 20:30
FC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
1
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
31.08.2023 20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
2
BK Häcken
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
31.08.2023 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

08.08.2023
FK Astana
Astana
2
1
FK Astana
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.08.2023
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
1
BK Häcken
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
5
2
FC Sheriff
BATE Borisov
Borisov
1
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
0
0
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
6
5
Zrinjski Mostar
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
0
KRC Genk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2023
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
Slavia Praha
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
2
1
BK Häcken
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
AFC Ajax
Ajax
4
3
AFC Ajax
Beendet
20:00 Uhr