Europa League Qual.

PAOK
3
0
PAOK Saloniki
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK:
49'
Limnios
50'
Świderski
87'
Giannoulis
 / Sl. Bratislava:
38'
Medveděv
61'
De Marco

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
2
Rodrigo
5
Fernando Varela
75'
15
Ángel Crespo
23
Dimitris Giannoulis
87'
7
Omar El Kaddouri
31'
10
Dimitrios Pelkas
46'
21
Diego Biseswar
24
Anderson Esiti
64'
18
Dimitris Limnios
49'
47
Chuba Akpom

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Dominik Greif
73'
14
Myenty Abena
17
Jurij Medveděv
38'
75'
29
Vasil Bozhikov
66
Kenan Bajrič
81
Vernon De Marco
61'
12'
6
Joeri de Kamps
52'
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
68'
27
Dávid Holman
88'
7
Moha
78'
9
Andraž Šporar

Reservespieler

33
Douglas Augusto
31'
9
Karol Świderski
50'
46'
27
Josip Mišić
64'
88
Živko Živković
87'
4
Sverrir Ingason
98
Léo Jabá
99
Miroslav Stoch

Reservespieler

24
Nono
68'
23
Artem Sukhotskyi
78'
21
Rafael Ratão
88'
30
Michal Šulla
20
Erik Daniel
11
Dejan Drazič
15
Dávid Strelec

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
FC Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr