Europa Conference League

Pyunik
2
1
Pyunik FC
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Pyunik:
43'
Juninho
60'
Otubanjo
 / Žalgiris:
90'
20:30
Spielende (2:0)
90'
20:30
Nachspielzeit
87'
20:27
Einwechslung G. Petrsoyan (Pyunik)
87'
20:27
Auswechslung Y. Otubanjo (Pyunik)
86'
20:26
Einwechslung S. Spirovski (Pyunik)
86'
20:26
Auswechslung E. Cociuc (Pyunik)
81'
20:21
Gelbe Karte E. Cociuc (Pyunik)
77'
20:17
Gelbe Karte A. Miljković (Pyunik)
74'
20:14
Einwechslung M. Kovalenko (Pyunik)
74'
20:14
Auswechslung A. González (Pyunik)
74'
20:14
Einwechslung F. Kyeremeh (Žalgiris)
74'
20:14
Auswechslung M. Miličković (Žalgiris)
73'
20:13
Einwechslung P. Mamić (Žalgiris)
73'
20:13
Auswechslung S. Mikoliūnas (Žalgiris)
68'
20:08
Gelbe Karte N. Gorobsov (Žalgiris)
64'
20:04
Einwechslung D. Diop (Pyunik)
64'
20:04
Auswechslung L. Juričić (Pyunik)
64'
20:04
Einwechslung R. Karasyuk (Pyunik)
64'
20:04
Auswechslung H. Harutyunyan (Pyunik)
60'
20:00
Tor, Kopfball, 2:0 durch Y. Otubanjo (Pyunik)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
45'
19:30
Nachspielzeit
43'
19:28
Tor, 1:0 durch Juninho (Pyunik)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr