Europa Conference League

Žalgiris
2
2
FK Žalgiris
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Žalgiris:
23'
Ourega
42'
Renan
 / Pyunik:
78'
Özbiliz
90'
22:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte P. Mamić (Žalgiris)
90'
22:45
Auswechslung F. Ourega (Žalgiris)
90'
22:45
Einwechslung G. Jarusevičius (Žalgiris)
90'
22:45
Nachspielzeit
85'
22:40
Einwechslung S. Spirovski (Pyunik)
85'
22:40
Auswechslung N. Baranov (Pyunik)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung M. Miličković (Žalgiris)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung F. Kyeremeh (Žalgiris)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung D. Kazlauskas (Žalgiris)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung M. Oyewusi (Žalgiris)
78'
22:33
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch A. Özbiliz (Pyunik)
77'
22:32
Gelbe Karte N. Ljubisavljević (Žalgiris)
74'
22:29
Gelbe Karte S. Vakulenko (Pyunik)
71'
22:26
Einwechslung A. Özbiliz (Pyunik)
71'
22:26
Auswechslung A. González (Pyunik)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung D. Diop (Pyunik)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung Y. Otubanjo (Pyunik)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung A. Karapetyan (Pyunik)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung L. Juričić (Pyunik)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
21:45
Nachspielzeit
44'
21:44
Gelbe Karte F. Ourega (Žalgiris)
42'
21:42
Tor, 2:0 durch Renan (Žalgiris)
23'
21:23
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Ourega (Žalgiris)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr