Europa Conference League

Sivasspor
3
1
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
Sivasspor:
1'
Ulvestad
75'
Yeşilyurt
90'
Yatabaré
 / :
20'
Thaqi
31'
Potoku
66'
Korenica
90'
Krasniqi
90'
20:30
Gelbe Karte E. Sinani (KF Ballkani)
90'
20:30
Einwechslung D. Zarubica (KF Ballkani)
90'
20:30
Auswechslung E. Krasniqi (KF Ballkani)
90'
20:30
Einwechslung V. Tusha (KF Ballkani)
90'
20:30
Auswechslung M. Korenica (KF Ballkani)
90'
20:30
Tor, 3:4 durch E. Krasniqi (KF Ballkani)
90'
20:30
Tor, 3:3 durch M. Yatabaré (Sivasspor)
90'
20:30
Spielende (3:4)
90'
20:30
Nachspielzeit
90'
20:30
Einwechslung K. Angielski (Sivasspor)
90'
20:30
Auswechslung F. Ulvestad (Sivasspor)
89'
20:29
Einwechslung A. Kapra (KF Ballkani)
89'
20:29
Auswechslung Q. Zyba (KF Ballkani)
84'
20:24
Einwechslung A. Berisha (KF Ballkani)
84'
20:24
Auswechslung A. Rrahmani (KF Ballkani)
78'
20:18
Gelbe Karte D. Saba (Sivasspor)
78'
20:18
Gelbe Karte U. Çiftçi (Sivasspor)
78'
20:18
Gelbe Karte Q. Zyba (KF Ballkani)
75'
20:15
Tor, 2:3 durch E. Yeşilyurt (Sivasspor)
73'
20:13
Gelbe Karte C. N'Jie (Sivasspor)
66'
20:06
Tor, 1:3 durch M. Korenica (KF Ballkani)
65'
20:05
Gelbe Karte L. Emërllahu (KF Ballkani)
60'
20:00
Einwechslung M. Paluli (Sivasspor)
60'
20:00
Auswechslung H. Arslan (Sivasspor)
46'
19:46
Einwechslung R. Yalcin (Sivasspor)
46'
19:46
Auswechslung C. Charisis (Sivasspor)
46'
19:46
Einwechslung C. N'Jie (Sivasspor)
46'
19:46
Auswechslung M. Gradel (Sivasspor)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:4)
45'
19:30
Nachspielzeit
31'
19:16
Tor, 1:2 durch A. Potoku (KF Ballkani)
20'
19:05
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Thaqi (KF Ballkani)
1'
18:46
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Ulvestad (Sivasspor)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr