Europa Conference League

Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Djurgårdens IF
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
Gent:
 / Djurgårdens IF:
37'
Danielson
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte V. Edvardsen (Djurgårdens IF)
90'
22:45
Einwechslung B. Šabović (Djurgårdens IF)
90'
22:45
Auswechslung R. Schüller (Djurgårdens IF)
90'
22:45
Spielende (0:1)
90'
22:45
Nachspielzeit
84'
22:39
Einwechslung J. Löfgren (Djurgårdens IF)
84'
22:39
Auswechslung J. Asoro (Djurgårdens IF)
84'
22:39
Einwechslung E. Banda (Djurgårdens IF)
84'
22:39
Auswechslung H. Finndell (Djurgårdens IF)
84'
22:39
Einwechslung J. De Sart (Gent)
84'
22:39
Auswechslung V. Odjidja-Ofoe (Gent)
73'
22:28
Gelbe Karte J. Asoro (Djurgårdens IF)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung Núrio Fortuna (Gent)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung H. Hong (Gent)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung I. Salah (Gent)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung A. Castro-Montes (Gent)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung G. Wikheim (Djurgårdens IF)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung H. Radetinac (Djurgårdens IF)
67'
22:22
Gelbe Karte H. Ekdal (Djurgårdens IF)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
22:01
Einwechslung A. Hjulsager (Gent)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung L. Depoitre (Gent)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung E. Owusu (Gent)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung S. Kums (Gent)
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
45'
21:45
Nachspielzeit
37'
21:37
Tor, Kopfball, 0:1 durch M. Danielson (Djurgårdens IF)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe F

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr