Europa Conference League

1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
1. FC Slovácko:
5'
Kalabiška
19'
Kalabiška
83'
Kozák
 / Partizan:
47'
Diabaté
52'
Diabaté
62'
Ricardo Gomes

Aufstellung

1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko

1
Filip Nguyen
3
Michal Kadlec
6
Stanislav Hofmann
67'
19
Jan Kalabiška
5'
19'
23
Petr Reinberk
77'
7
Daniel Holzer
67'
11
Milan Petržela
87'
20
Marek Havlík
28
Vlastimil Daníček
76'
17
Ondřej Mihálik
67'
18
Libor Kozák
83'
64'

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
71'
5
Igor Vujačić
6
Svetozar Marković
17
Marko Živković
46'
72
Slobodan Urošević
77'
8
Hamidou Traoré
10
Bibras Natcho
0'
73'
40
Kristijan Belić
22'
11
Ricardo Gomes
62'
18
Fousséni Diabaté
47'
52'

Reservespieler

9
Filip Vecheta
67'
99
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy
67'
13
Michal Kohút
76'
14
Merchas Doski
90'
77'
21
Ondřej Šašinka
87'
30
Tomáš Fryšták
31
Jiří Borek
4
Patrik Šimko
8
Vladislav Levin
10
Michal Trávník
15
Patrik Brandner

Reservespieler

7
Patrick Andrade
46'
26
Aleksander Filipović
73'
25
Milan Lukač
3
Mihajlo Ilić
12
Zlatan Šehović
15
Ljubomir Fejsa
51
Vanja Vlahović
90
Mihajlo Petković
14
Samed Baždar
36
Nikola Terzić
77
Nemanja Jović

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2022 21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
2
1
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
OGC Nice
Nice
1
1
OGC Nice
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr