Europa Conference League

Başakşehir
3
2
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Başakşehir:
11'
Türüç
45'
Okaka
72'
Okaka
 / Rīgas FS:
90'
20:30
Spielende (3:0)
90'
20:30
Nachspielzeit
82'
20:22
Einwechslung P. Szysz (Başakşehir)
82'
20:22
Auswechslung S. Okaka (Başakşehir)
81'
20:21
Einwechslung R. Varslavāns (Rīgas FS)
81'
20:21
Auswechslung S. Panić (Rīgas FS)
81'
20:21
Einwechslung E. Stuglis (Rīgas FS)
81'
20:21
Auswechslung A. Jatta (Rīgas FS)
74'
20:14
Einwechslung Ö. Şahiner (Başakşehir)
74'
20:14
Auswechslung B. Özcan (Başakşehir)
74'
20:14
Einwechslung Y. Ndayishimiye (Başakşehir)
74'
20:14
Auswechslung L. Biglia (Başakşehir)
72'
20:12
Tor, 3:0 durch S. Okaka (Başakşehir)
65'
20:05
Einwechslung A. Zjuzins (Rīgas FS)
65'
20:05
Auswechslung K. Friesenbichler (Rīgas FS)
62'
20:02
Einwechslung M. Chouiar (Başakşehir)
62'
20:02
Auswechslung D. Türüç (Başakşehir)
62'
20:02
Einwechslung B. Traoré (Başakşehir)
62'
20:02
Auswechslung S. Gürler (Başakşehir)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Tor, Kopfball, 2:0 durch S. Okaka (Başakşehir)
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
45'
19:30
Nachspielzeit
36'
19:21
Gelbe Karte S. Okaka (Başakşehir)
32'
19:17
Einwechslung D. Rakels (Rīgas FS)
32'
19:17
Auswechslung Bill (Rīgas FS)
25'
19:10
Gelbe Karte A. Jatta (Rīgas FS)
11'
18:56
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Türüç (Başakşehir)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr