Europa Conference League

Anderlecht
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham
1
0
West Ham United
Anderlecht:
 / West Ham:
79'
Scamacca
90'
20:30
Gelbe Karte F. Downes (West Ham)
90'
20:30
Spielende (0:1)
90'
20:30
Nachspielzeit
87'
20:27
Einwechslung M. N'Diaye (Anderlecht)
87'
20:27
Auswechslung H. Delcroix (Anderlecht)
87'
20:27
Einwechslung S. Esposito (Anderlecht)
87'
20:27
Auswechslung A. Diawara (Anderlecht)
86'
20:26
Einwechslung Pablo Fornals (West Ham)
86'
20:26
Auswechslung J. Bowen (West Ham)
82'
20:22
Gelbe Karte V. Coufal (West Ham)
80'
20:20
Einwechslung L. Refaelov (Anderlecht)
80'
20:20
Auswechslung Y. Verschaeren (Anderlecht)
79'
20:19
Tor, 0:1 durch G. Scamacca (West Ham)
75'
20:15
Gelbe Karte H. Delcroix (Anderlecht)
73'
20:13
Gelbe Karte A. Ogbonna (West Ham)
70'
20:10
Einwechslung G. Scamacca (West Ham)
70'
20:10
Auswechslung M. Antonio (West Ham)
69'
20:09
Einwechslung D. Rice (West Ham)
69'
20:09
Auswechslung M. Lanzini (West Ham)
69'
20:09
Einwechslung Lucas Paquetá (West Ham)
69'
20:09
Auswechslung S. Benrahma (West Ham)
67'
20:07
Gelbe Karte M. Lanzini (West Ham)
65'
20:05
Einwechslung B. Raman (Anderlecht)
65'
20:05
Auswechslung M. Ashimeru (Anderlecht)
46'
19:46
Einwechslung J. Duranville (Anderlecht)
46'
19:46
Auswechslung F. Amuzu (Anderlecht)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
45'
19:30
Nachspielzeit
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr