Europa Conference League

Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Sl. Bratislava
4
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Red Imps:
45'
Chipolina
 / Sl. Bratislava:
17'
Green
25'
Green
67'
Čavrić
71'
Mráz
90'
20:30
Spielende (1:4)
86'
20:26
Einwechslung J. Sergeant (Red Imps)
86'
20:26
Einwechslung E. Ocran (Red Imps)
86'
20:26
Auswechslung Kike Gómez (Red Imps)
86'
20:26
Auswechslung R. Chipolina (Red Imps)
84'
20:24
Einwechslung D. Hrnčár (Sl. Bratislava)
84'
20:24
Auswechslung A. Čavrić (Sl. Bratislava)
84'
20:24
Auswechslung V. Bozhikov (Sl. Bratislava)
84'
20:24
Einwechslung Adler da Silva (Sl. Bratislava)
84'
20:24
Gelbe Karte M. Abena (Sl. Bratislava)
76'
20:16
Einwechslung V. Weiss (Sl. Bratislava)
76'
20:16
Auswechslung I. Rabiu (Sl. Bratislava)
76'
20:16
Auswechslung A. Green (Sl. Bratislava)
76'
20:16
Einwechslung U. Agbo (Sl. Bratislava)
75'
20:15
Einwechslung M. Yahaya (Red Imps)
75'
20:15
Auswechslung J. Chipolina (Red Imps)
74'
20:14
Auswechslung Carralero (Red Imps)
74'
20:14
Einwechslung A. Araiza (Red Imps)
71'
20:11
Tor, 1:4 durch S. Mráz (Sl. Bratislava)
67'
20:07
Tor, 1:3 durch A. Čavrić (Sl. Bratislava)
63'
20:03
Gelbe Karte Kike Gómez (Red Imps)
60'
20:00
Gelbe Karte J. Kankava (Sl. Bratislava)
59'
19:59
Einwechslung S. Mráz (Sl. Bratislava)
59'
19:59
Auswechslung E. Henty (Sl. Bratislava)
54'
19:54
Auswechslung E. Britto (Red Imps)
54'
19:54
Einwechslung Añón (Red Imps)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:4)
45'
19:30
Tor, 1:2 durch R. Chipolina (Red Imps)
25'
19:10
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Green (Sl. Bratislava)
17'
19:02
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Green (Sl. Bratislava)
12'
18:57
Gelbe Karte G. Torrilla (Red Imps)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe F

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr