Europa Conference League

Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Sl. Bratislava
4
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Red Imps:
45'
Chipolina
 / Sl. Bratislava:
17'
Green
25'
Green
67'
Čavrić
71'
Mráz

Aufstellung

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

1
Lolo Soler
3
Joseph Chipolina
75'
5
Scott Wiseman
14
Roy Chipolina
45'
86'
16
Toscano
66
Ethan Britto
54'
8
Graeme Torrilla
12'
10
Liam Walker
17
Marco Rosa
20
Carralero
74'
29
Kike Gómez
63'
86'

ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
14
Myenty Abena
84'
17
Jurij Medveděv
29
Vasil Bozhikov
84'
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
76'
11
Jaromír Zmrhal
20
Jaba Kankava
60'
9
Ezekiel Henty
59'
19
Andre Green
17'
25'
76'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
67'
84'

Reservespieler

86
Añón
54'
11
Alan Araiza
74'
26
Mustapha Yahaya
75'
24
Jack Sergeant
86'
88
Emmanuel Ocran
86'
13
Kyle Goldwin
23
Dayle Coleing
4
Kian Ronan
6
Bernardo Lopes
7
Lee Casciaro
9
Dylan Peacock

Reservespieler

33
Samuel Mráz
71'
59'
3
Uche Agbo
76'
7
Vladimír Weiss
76'
18
Dávid Hrnčár
84'
28
Adler da Silva
84'
30
Michal Šulla
35
Adam Hrdina
27
Matúš Vojtko
81
Vernon De Marco
26
Filip Lichý
13
Dejan Drazič

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe F

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr