Europa Conference League

Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt

Aufstellung

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
2
Jurgen Mattheij
3
Geferson
18
Bradley Mazikou
19
Ivan Turitsov
76'
29
Thomas Lam
7
Yohan Baï
29'
68'
8
Graham Carey
24
Karlo Muhar
9
Jordy Caicedo
10
Georgi Yomov
82'

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
90'
2
Marius Lode
3
Alfons Sampsted
4
Marius Høibråten
5'
5
Fredrik Bjørkan
7
Patrick Berg
14
Ulrik Saltnes
90'
19
Sondre Fet
9
Ola Solbakken
11
Amahl Pellegrino
20
Erik Botheim

Reservespieler

5
Federico Varela
68'
21
Amos Youga
82'
25
Dimitar Evtimov
16
Asen Donchev
28
Plamen Galabov
23
Ahmed Ahmedov
11
Hamza Ćataković
14
Kaloyan Krastev

Reservespieler

16
Morten Konradsen
90'
30
Joshua Smits
26
Sigurd Kvile
18
Brede Moe
23
Elias Hagen
77
Gilbert Koomson
22
Vegard Moberg
32
Joel Mvuka
10
Hugo Vetlesen
24
Lasse Nordås

Aktuelle Spiele

30.09.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
5
2
Tottenham Hotspur
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr