Europa Conference League

Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Gent:
80'
Tissoudali
 / Partizan:
65'
Urošević

Aufstellung

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Sinan Bolat
2
Joseph Okumu
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
90'
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
25
Núrio Fortuna
6
Elisha Owusu
71'
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
71'
9
Roman Bezus
71'
24
Sven Kums
29
Laurent Depoitre

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
5
Igor Vujačić
26
Aleksandar Miljković
72
Slobodan Urošević
65'
87'
73
Nemanja Miletić
6
Bibras Natcho
77'
39
Miloš Jojić
55
Danilo Pantić
90'
9
Queensy Menig
87'
11
Ricardo Gomes

Reservespieler

10
Giorgi Chakvetadze
71'
13
Julien De Sart
71'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
80'
71'
18
Matisse Samoise
90'
33
Davy Roef
3
Christopher Operi
31
Bruno Godeau
15
Adewale Oladoye
7
Ilombe M'Boyo
11
Darko Lemajić
19
Gianni Bruno
27
Vakoun Bayo

Reservespieler

99
Milan Smiljanić
77'
37
Ivan Obradović
87'
97
Aleksandar Lutovac
87'
77
Nemanja Jović
90'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
17
Marko Živković
23
Bojan Ostojić
10
Lazar Pavlović
14
Samed Baždar
33
Marko Milovanović
36
Nikola Terzić

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr