Europa Conference League Qual.

B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Viborg FF
2
0
Viborg FF
B36:
79'
Przybylski
 / Viborg FF:
64'
Nils Mortimer
86'
Jatta

Aufstellung

B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn

1
Mattias Lamhauge
5
Lukas Enevoldsen
76'
15
Thor Høholt
30
Martin Agnarsson
3
Magnus Holm Jacobsen
51'
69'
6
Eli Nielsen
9
Hannes Agnarsson
69'
21
Brian Jakobsen
22
Símun Sólheim
80'
20
Andrass Johansen
76'
28
Michał Przybylski
79'
81'

Viborg FF
Viborg FF

1
Lucas Pedersen
3
Mads Lauritsen
5
Žan Zaletel
7
Christian Sørensen
24
Daniel Anyembe
6
Mads Søndergaard
60'
13
Jeppe Grønning
52'
19
Jan Žambůrek
60'
10
Nils Mortimer
64'
60'
79'
11
Jay-Roy Grot
73'
30
Ibrahim Said
46'

Reservespieler

24
Ragnar Samuelsen
69'
7
Bjarki Nielsen
69'
2
Andrias Eriksen
76'
13
Jógvan Gullfoss
76'
10
Rasmus Nissen
81'
25
Hans Jørgensen
16
Magnus Egilsson
26
Sonni Nattestad
11
Benjamin Heinesen

Reservespieler

8
Justin Lonwijk
67'
46'
14
Clint Leemans
60'
17
Jacob Bonde
60'
12
Alassana Jatta
86'
73'
21
Sofus Berger
79'
20
Kasper Kiilerich
2
Anton Gaaei
4
Nicolas Bürgy
18
Jonas Thorsen

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2022 20:45
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
West Ham United
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
18.08.2022 21:00
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
1
KF Shkupi
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
KF Ballkani
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
Gil Vicente
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
4
3
Partizan
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2
2
ACF Fiorentina
FC Twente
FC Twente
1
0
FC Twente
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr