Europa Conference League Qual.

Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
DAC 1904
2
1
FC DAC 1904
Víkingur:
 / DAC 1904:
8'
Krstović
81'
Cigaņiks

Aufstellung

Víkingur
Víkingur

1
Bárður á Reynatrøð
4
Atli Gregersen
88'
8
Bergur Gregersen
21
Noah Mneney
24
Gunnar Vatnhamar
10
Sølvi Vatnhamar
12
Bárður Hansen
15
Géza David Túri
18
Arnbjørn Svensson
69'
2
Andreas Olsen
70'
7
Jákup Johansen
70'

FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904

22
Dániel Veszelinov
14
Andrejs Cigaņiks
81'
16
Mateus Brunetti
24
Dominik Kružliak
16'
28
César Blackman
73'
8
Milan Dimun
20
Dominik Veselovský
87'
66
Miroslav Káčer
87'
21
Brahim Moumou
18'
62'
45
Nikola Krstović
8'
90'
74
Regő Szánthó
63'

Reservespieler

14
Ingi Jonhardsson
69'
11
Olaf Bárðarson
70'
17
Finnur Justinussen
70'
25
Hans Jákup Arngrímsson
3
Signar á Brúnni
22
Ari Olsen
9
Martin Klein Joensen

Reservespieler

17
Yhoan Andzouana
62'
98
Ion Nicolăescu
63'
77
Sebastián Nebyla
87'
23
Martin Rymarenko
87'
25
Mate Szolgai
90'
36
Michal Trnovský
99
Samuel Petráš
44
Spyros Risvanis
5
Ahmet Muhamedbegović
33
Damian Kachút
78
Alex Pinto

Aktuelle Spiele

28.07.2022 20:45
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
0
FK Tuzla City
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.07.2022 21:00
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
2
FC DAC 1904
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
FC Basel
Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
2
0
KF Tiranë
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr