Europa Conference League Qual.

Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia

Aufstellung

Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv

13
Hidajet Hankič
3
Pa Konaté
82'
4
Viktor Genev
15
James Eto'o
30'
70'
18
Samuel Souprayen
44
Roberto Punčec
6
Dylan Mertens
10
Emmanuel Tokú
22
Réda Rabeï
82'
7
Mohamed Brahimi
70'
17
Nikolay Minkov
85'

APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia

27
Vid Belec
90'
14
Issam Chebake
15
Ángel Crespo
42
Christos Wheeler
8
Lucas Souza
90'
8
Murtaz Daushvili
20
Dálcio
35
Paris Polykarpou
44
Kingsley Sarfo
60'
9
Anton Maglica
60'
21
Dimitris Theodorou
77'

Reservespieler

9
Martin Sekulić
70'
11
Antoine Baroan
70'
8
Tochukwu Nadi
82'
23
Dimitar Tonev
82'
1
Georgi Argilashki
84
Hristiyan Slavkov
24
Jasper van Heertum
27
Atanas Chernev
14
Biser Bonev

Reservespieler

19
Marios Elia
60'
77
Dieumerci Ndongala
60'
36
Marquinhos
77'
18
Giannis Satsias
90'
22
Andreas Christodoulou
75
Apostolos Tsilingiris
3
Franco Ferrari
16
Mateo Sušić
23
Amel Mujanić
7
Giorgos Efrem
25
Stavros Gavriel
74
Stavros Georgiou

Aktuelle Spiele

28.07.2022 20:45
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
0
FK Tuzla City
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.07.2022 21:00
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
2
FC DAC 1904
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
2
0
KF Tiranë
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr