Europa Conference League Qual.

FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
:
44'
Bent
48'
Pereira
 / Crusaders:
63'
Forsythe

Aufstellung

FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies

1
Matthew Silva
4
Rubén Díaz
5
Francisco Zuniga
15
Lee Coombes
30'
76'
32
Kevagn Ronco
62'
8
James Coombes
45'
70'
19
Daniel Bent
44'
21
José Galán
81'
11
Kyle Casciaro
66'
39
Pibe Pereira
48'
70'
77
Olatunde Bayode

Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC

33
Jonny Tuffey
2
Billy Joe Burns
36'
20
Daniel Larmour
6
Robbie Weir
85'
7
Philip Lowry
14
Jordan Forsythe
63'
15
Jarlath O'Rourke
45'
19
Jude Winchester
66'
25
Ross Clarke
90'
10
Dean Ebbe
46'
22
Paul Heatley

Reservespieler

2
Ibrahim Ayew
62'
6
Olmo Gonzalez
70'
9
Kelvin Morgan
82'
70'
14
Renan Bernardes
76'
13
Zamora
16
Evan De Haro
33
Alan Parker
10
Javi Casares
17
Dylan Peacock

Reservespieler

9
Adam Lecky
46'
27
Jonathan McMurray
66'
18
Jordan Owens
85'
1
McKenzie Pauley
17
Lewis Patterson
23
Rory McKeown
43
Lewis Barr
11
Brandon Doyle

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr