Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Europa Conference League Qual.
København
4
1
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
København:
43'
Falk
46'
Wilczek
62'
Wilczek
65'
Wind
/ Torpedo Zhodino:
90'
Fabrício Oya
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
FC København
1
Kamil Grabara
2
Kevin Diks
79'
5
Davit Khocholava
20
Nicolai Boilesen
34
Victor Kristiansen
10
Zeca
11
Mohamed Daramy
53'
58'
12
Lukas Lerager
58'
16
Pep Biel
9
Kamil Wilczek
46'
62'
55'
72'
33
Rasmus Falk
43'
72'
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1
Vladimir Bushma
3
Vitaliy Ustinov
5
Igor Burko
69'
20
Ernest Astakhov
30'
46'
44
Alan Aussi
65'
88
Dmitriy Yashin
7
Yurіy Gabovda
8
Anatoliy Makarov
69'
25
Yuri Pavlyukovets
33
Pavel Klenyo
60'
90
Dmitri Antilevski
78'
Reservespieler
7
Viktor Fischer
58'
23
Jonas Wind
65'
58'
6
Jens Stage
72'
28
Rasmus Højlund
72'
3
Pierre Bengtsson
79'
21
Kalle Johnsson
13
Sten Grytebust
22
Peter Ankersen
27
Valdemar Lund Jensen
4
Victor Nelsson
26
Marios Oikonomou
24
William Bøving
Reservespieler
14
Nikita Nikolaevich
46'
55
Ilya Kukharchyk
60'
99
Fabrício Oya
90'
69'
95
Kirill Kirilenko
69'
23
Samuel Odeoyobo
78'
35
Evgeni Abramovich
11
Aleksey Antilevski
12
Denis Gruzhevsky
29
Matheus Monteiro
6
Kirill Premudrov
Aktuelle Spiele
29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel
06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr