Champions League Qual.

Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Drita Gjilan:
21'
Shabani
45'
Namani
 / Inter Escaldes:
29'
García
90'
21:15
Auswechslung S. Moreno (Inter Escaldes)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung A. Briñez (Inter Escaldes)
90'
21:15
Spielende (2:1)
89'
21:14
Einwechslung D. Islami (Drita Gjilan)
89'
21:14
Auswechslung A. Ajzeraj (Drita Gjilan)
82'
21:07
Gelbe Karte E. García (Inter Escaldes)
82'
21:07
Einwechslung A. Krasniqi (Drita Gjilan)
82'
21:07
Auswechslung A. Fazliu (Drita Gjilan)
81'
21:06
Gelbe Karte X. Moreno (Inter Escaldes)
73'
20:58
Auswechslung K. Rexha (Drita Gjilan)
73'
20:58
Einwechslung B. Haxhimusa (Drita Gjilan)
72'
20:57
Einwechslung Jordi Betriu (Inter Escaldes)
72'
20:57
Auswechslung Bruninho (Inter Escaldes)
61'
20:46
Einwechslung L. Clemente (Inter Escaldes)
61'
20:46
Auswechslung Toni Lao (Inter Escaldes)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
20:15
Tor, 2:1 durch H. Namani (Drita Gjilan)
29'
19:59
Tor, 1:1 durch E. García (Inter Escaldes)
21'
19:51
Tor, 1:0 durch X. Shabani (Drita Gjilan)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2020 20:00
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
2
1
FC Sheriff
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2020 21:00
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Floriana FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2020
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
KÍ Klaksvík
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Wert.
Beendet
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr