Premier Liga

Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
Spartak
2
0
Spartak Moskva
Din. Moskva:
5'
Chávez
 / Spartak:
74'
Sobolev
87'
Sobolev

Aufstellung

Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva

31
Igor Leshchuk
3
Fabián Balbuena
6
Roberto Fernández
7
Dmitriy Skopintsev
85'
18
Nicolás Marichal
93
Diego Laxalt
85'
8
Jorge Carrascal
24
Luis Chávez
5'
74'
89
Bitello
13
Moumi Ngamaleu
85'
70
Konstantin Tyukavin
74'

Spartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva

98
Aleksandr Maksimenko
4
Alexis Duarte
6
Srđan Babić
18
Nail Umyarov
4'
65'
19
Jesús Medina
54'
64'
25
Danil Prutsev
47
Roman Zobnin
64'
82
Daniil Khlusevich
7
Aleksandr Sobolev
74'
87'
57'
9
Manfred Ugalde
64'
17
Anton Zinkovskiy
90'

Reservespieler

74
Daniil Fomin
74'
10
Fedor Smolov
77'
74'
4
Sergey Parshivlyuk
85'
34
Luka Gagnidze
85'
20
Vyacheslav Grulev
85'
47
Andrey Kudravets
1
Anton Shunin
2
Eli Dasa
50
Aleksandr Kutitskiy
5
Milan Majstorović
77
Denis Makarov
91
Yaroslav Gladyshev

Reservespieler

5
Leon Klassen
83'
64'
22
Mikhail Ignatov
64'
77
Théo Bongonda
64'
68
Ruslan Litvinov
65'
23
Nikita Chernov
90'
57
Aleksandr Selikhov
88
Ilya Svinov
14
Georgi Dzhikiya
2
Oleg Reabciuk
20
Tomás Tavares
97
Danil Denisov
93
Artem Bykovskiy

Aktuelle Spiele

14.04.2024 18:00
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
2
1
Krylia Sovetov
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.04.2024 18:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
0
0
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.04.2024 13:00
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
1
1
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
20.04.2024 15:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
2
0
Baltika Kaliningrad
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
20.04.2024 18:30
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
CSKA Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
18:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 23. Spieltag

21.07.2023
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
2
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
22.07.2023
FK Ural
FK Ural
2
1
FK Ural
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
2
1
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
2
1
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2023
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
1
Spartak Moskva
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
0
FK Orenburg
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
FK Rostov
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
FK Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
0
0
Baltika Kaliningrad
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.07.2023
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
3
1
Krylia Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
3
3
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr