Premier Liga

FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod

Aufstellung

FK Ural
FK Ural

1
Ilya Pomazun
2
Silvije Begić
4
Vladis Emmersón
25
Kiki
46
Artem Mamin
5
Andrey Egorychev
90'
8
Danijel Miškić
22
Mingiyan Beveev
73'
55
Timur Ayupov
7
Aleksandr Yushin
58'
9
Guilherme Schettine
58'

FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod

25
Artur Nigmatullin
6
Ibrokhimkhalil Yuldashev
67'
24
Kirill Gotsuk
26
Dmitry Tikhiy
27
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov
7
Edgar Sevikyan
67'
8
Mamadou Maiga
10
Aleksandr Troshechkin
73'
14
Yaroslav Mikhailov
90'
22
Nikita Kakkoev
78
Nikolay Kalinskiy

Reservespieler

97
Ilya Ishkov
58'
79
Aleksey Kashtanov
58'
21
Igor Dmitriev
73'
14
Yuriy Zheleznov
90'
71
Aleksey Mamin
15
Denys Kulakov
40
Dmitriy Burkin
75
Fanil Sungatulin

Reservespieler

89
Dmitriy Stotskiy
67'
4
Ilya Zhigulev
67'
93
Timur Suleymanov
73'
5
Lucas Masoero
90'
51
Vitaliy Botnar
81
Ivan Kukushkin
44
Daniil Kornyushin
65
Nikolay Tolstopyatov
70
Maksim Shnaptsev
11
Mateo Stamatov

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2023 19:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4
2
CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.08.2023 16:30
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
2
1
Baltika Kaliningrad
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
06.08.2023 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
3
2
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2023 19:00
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
1
1
FK Sochi
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2
2
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
11.08.2023 17:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
3
1
FK Ural
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spieltag

21.07.2023
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
2
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
22.07.2023
FK Ural
FK Ural
2
1
FK Ural
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
0
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
2
1
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
2
1
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2023
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
1
Spartak Moskva
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
0
FK Orenburg
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
FK Rostov
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
FK Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
0
0
Baltika Kaliningrad
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.07.2023
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
3
1
Krylia Sovetov
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
3
3
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr