Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Premier Liga
FK Orenburg
1
1
Lok Moskva
4
3
FK Orenburg:
45'
Vorobyev
/ Lok Moskva:
11'
Glushenkov
26'
Tiknizyan
30'
Glushenkov
55'
Kamano
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
FK Orenburg
99
Nikolay Sysuev
50'
3
Mikhail Sivakov
11
Mateo Stamatov
89'
15
Renato Gojković
22
Matías Pérez
73'
83'
19
Aleksandr Ektov
21
César Florentin
23
Lucas Vera
83'
80
Jimmy Marín
4'
89'
10
Dmitri Vorobyev
45'
13
Vladimir Obukhov
64'
72'
Lokomotiv Moskva
22
Ilya Lantratov
12
Mario Mitaj
24
Maksim Nenakhov
59
Egor Pogostnov
86'
71
Nair Tiknizyan
26'
4
Stanislav Magkeev
6
Dmitry Barinov
90'
93
Artem Karpukas
89'
90'
7
Artem Dzyuba
90'
15
Maksim Glushenkov
11'
30'
81'
25
François Kamano
55'
69'
87'
Reservespieler
17
Yuriy Kovalev
72'
5
Timur Ayupov
83'
38
Nikolai Titkov
83'
37
Danil Kapustyanskiy
89'
7
Stepan Oganesyan
89'
1
Evgeniy Goshev
90
Aleksey Kenyaikin
12
Andrey Malykh
25
Kirill Pechenin
2
Vladimir Poluyakhtov
55
Kirill Kaplenko
Reservespieler
11
Anton Miranchuk
81'
27
Vadim Rakov
87'
5
Konstantin Maradishvili
90'
9
Ivan Ignatyev
90'
53
Daniil Khudyakov
51
Timofey Mitrov
8
Igor Smolnikov
2
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov
69
Daniil Kulikov
43
Mikhail Shchetinin
10
Wilson Isidor
Aktuelle Spiele
28.04.2023 19:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
0
0
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.04.2023 13:00
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
5
2
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
29.04.2023 15:30
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
29.04.2023 18:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
1
FK Ural
FK Ural
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
29.04.2023 18:30
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Spielplan - 23. Spieltag
15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr