Premier Liga

Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit
0
0
Zenit St. Petersburg

Aufstellung

Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny

88
Georgi Sheliya
4
Darko Todorović
8
Miroslav Bogosavac
20
Zoran Nižić
48'
44
Yury Zhuravlev
96
Marat Bystrov
86'
11
Lechi Sadulaev
45'
46'
23
Anton Shvets
89'
25
Aleksandr Troshechkin
11'
61'
94
Artiom Timofeev
81'
88'
29
Vladimir Ilyin
61'

Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg

71
Daniil Odoevskiy
41'
3
Douglas Santos
6
Dejan Lovren
32'
46'
55
Rodrigão
5
Wilmar Barrios
8
Wendel
11
Claudinho
60'
10
Malcom
17
Andrey Mostovoy
44'
19
Aleksey Sutormin
36'
46'
30
Mateo Cassierra
87'

Reservespieler

77
Gamid Agalarov
46'
21
Ivan Oleynikov
61'
7
Bernard Berisha
61'
13
Mohamed Konaté
86'
19
Kirill Folmer
88'
1
Mikhail Oparin
97
Magomed-Deni Tsutsulaev
40
Rizvan Utsiev
90
Islam Alsultanov
10
Khalid Kadyrov

Reservespieler

41
Mikhail Kerzhakov
44'
23
Arsen Adamov
46'
28
Nuraly Alip
46'
7
Zelimkhan Bakaev
60'
2
Dmitriy Chistyakov
87'
1
Ivan
4
Danil Krugovoy
21
Aleksandr Erokhin
33
Ivan Sergeev

Aktuelle Spiele

14.08.2022 14:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
3
2
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
14.08.2022 16:30
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
1
1
FK Orenburg
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
0
0
Torpedo Moskva
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
4
2
FK Rostov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
14.08.2022 19:00
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
0
Spartak Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
19.08.2022 18:00
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
Krylia Sovetov
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
0
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 4. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr