Premier Liga

CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
CSKA Moskva:
36'
Medina
56'
Carrascal
90'
Medina
 / FK Sochi:

Aufstellung

CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva

35
Igor Akinfeev
14
Kirill Nababkin
22
Milan Gajić
78
Igor Diveev
6
Maksim Mukhin
8
Jorge Carrascal
56'
90'
10
Ivan Oblyakov
19
Baktiyor Zaynutdinov
20
Konstantin Kuchaev
76'
28
Jesús Medina
36'
90'
9
Fedor Chalov
63'

FK Sochi
FK Sochi

1
Denis Adamov
3
Vanja Drkušič
83'
13
Sergey Terekhov
17
Artem Makarchuk
20
Igor Yurganov
5
Victorien Angban
6
Artur Yusupov
15
Ibrahim Tsallagov
9
Georgi Melkadze
46'
10
Vladislav Sarveli
72'
18
Nikita Burmistrov
72'

Reservespieler

91
Anton Zabolotny
63'
72
Nikita Ermakov
76'
46
Vladislav Yakovlev
90'
49
Vladislav Torop
45
Danila Bokov
42
Georgiy Shchennikov
13
Maksim Eleev
90
Matvey Lukin
48
Dmitri Kaptilovikh
41
Egor Ushakov
70
Eduard Bagrintsev
21
Adolfo Gaich

Reservespieler

22
Joãozinho
46'
23
Kirill Ushatov
72'
16
Christian Noboa
72'
26
Artem Meshchaninov
83'
35
Soslan Dzhanaev
12
Nikolay Zabolotniy
45
Ivan Miladinović
14
Daniil Martovoy

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2022 19:00
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
FK Sochi
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
31.07.2022 14:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
2
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
31.07.2022 16:30
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
Krylia Sovetov
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
1
Torpedo Moskva
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
4
3
Spartak Moskva
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
1
0
FK Orenburg
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
31.07.2022 19:00
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
1
FK Rostov
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
0
FK Khimki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spieltag

15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
FK Khimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
FK Ural
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
FK Rostov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
FK Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
CSKA Moskva
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
FK Sochi
Beendet
14:00 Uhr