Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Premier Liga
FK Orenburg
2
1
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
FK Orenburg:
83'
Ayupov
/ Krylia Sovetov:
31'
Tsypchenko
49'
Yezhov
54'
Glushenkov
72'
Glushenkov
84'
Yakuba
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
FK Orenburg
1
Evgeniy Goshev
2
Vladimir Poluyakhtov
60'
3
Mikhail Sivakov
4
Danila Khotulev
12
Andrey Malykh
25
Kirill Pechenin
74'
8
Ivan Bašić
17
Yuriy Kovalev
84'
55
Kirill Kaplenko
74'
7
Stepan Oganesyan
60'
10
Dmitri Vorobyev
Krylia Sovetov
1
Ivan Lomaev
4
Aleksandr Soldatenkov
5
Yuri Gorshkov
23
Glenn Bijl
77'
95
Ilya Gaponov
87'
14
Aleksandr Kovalenko
21
Dmitriy Ivanisenya
7
Dmitri Tsypchenko
31'
67'
9
Sergei Pinyaev
77'
11
Roman Yezhov
49'
15
Maksim Glushenkov
54'
72'
87'
Reservespieler
5
Timur Ayupov
83'
60'
19
Aleksandr Ektov
60'
9
Brian Mansilla
74'
77
Vladimir Sychevoy
74'
38
Nikolai Titkov
84'
90
Aleksey Kenyaikin
99
Nikolay Sysuev
47
Timur Nikolaev
22
Aleksandr Pavlovets
69
Semen Yurin
Reservespieler
10
Denis Yakuba
84'
67'
8
Maksim Vityugov
77'
17
Vladimir Khubulov
77'
24
Roman Evgenyev
87'
73
Vladislav Shitov
87'
39
Evgeni Frolov
81
Bogdan Ovsyannikov
72
Vladislav Teplyakov
13
Danil Lipovoy
18
Artem Sokolov
Aktuelle Spiele
24.07.2022 14:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
3
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
24.07.2022 16:30
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
4
3
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
0
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
24.07.2022 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
2
1
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.07.2022 17:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
1
0
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Spielplan - 1. Spieltag
15.07.2022
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
16.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2
1
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
2
1
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
4
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
1
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.07.2022
Torpedo Moskva
Torpedo
1
0
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
3
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
1
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
2
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
22.07.2022
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
3
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2022
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3
1
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
0
0
Beendet
14:00 Uhr