Women's Super League

GC Zürich
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
2
0
FC Aarau
GC Zürich:
16'
Laino
35'
Ljuština
64'
Schertenleib
 / FC Aarau:
62'
Steck
89'
Mujela

Aufstellung

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich

77
Gilliane Roch
5
Sabina Jackson
87'
6
Luna Lempérière
9
Anna Blässe
32
Tamar Dongus
4
Victoria Laino
16'
8
Ella Ljuština
35'
64'
10
Yllka Kadriu
47'
15
Noemi Ivelj
39'
81'
11
Lara Meroni
45'
16
Emanuela Pfister
63'

FC Aarau
FC Aarau

1
Lorena Barth
6
Kata Buzás
16
Nicole Tiller
90'
22
Michelle Stierli
23
Svenja von Felten
62'
17
Joy Steck
62'
81'
18
Julia Pfannschmidt
24
Annina Enz
60'
27
Celia Hofer
7
Simona Petkova
60'
10
Anida Mujela
89'

Reservespieler

17
Klaudia Lefeld
69'
47'
19
Emőke Pápai
63'
22
Sydney Schertenleib
64'
64'
21
Emma Egli
81'
44
Lillian Schertenleib
87'
18
Yara Zwyssig
13
Leandra-Sherylin Flury

Reservespieler

19
Annika Rothen
60'
14
Julia Steiner
60'
26
Regina Hacker
81'
5
Flavia Lüscher
90'
21
Selina Wölfle
2
Anna Geiser
20
Xenia Truninger

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2023 16:00
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
5
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
04.11.2023 17:00
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
0
FC St. Gallen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
3
Servette FCCF
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
04.11.2023 19:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
0
FC Aarau
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.11.2023 14:00
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
1
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
FC Basel
Beendet
14:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 8. Spieltag

26.08.2023
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
3
1
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
FC Aarau
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Servette FCCF
Servette
1
1
Servette FCCF
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
1
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
02.09.2023
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
FC Aarau
Servette FCCF
Servette
3
1
Servette FCCF
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
1
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
5
4
BSC Young Boys
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
2
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
4
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
4
1
FC Zürich Frauen
Beendet
19:45 Uhr