Cup

SC Balerna
1
1
SC Balerna
FC Monthey
2
1
FC Monthey
SC Balerna:
14'
Bernasconi
 / FC Monthey:
39'
Mapwata
60'
Derivaz

Aufstellung

SC Balerna
SC Balerna

Andrea Guatelli
Federico Muscionico
53'
58'
Federico Pusterla
Mattia Medici
68'
Omar Coccia
Gianluca Greco
Aaron Frigerio
39'
52'
Bruno Camilletti
Andrea Bernasconi
14'
14'
22'
Andrea Speroni
60'
78'
Emanuele Fiori

FC Monthey
FC Monthey

23
Premtim Gashi
5
Burak Kutlu
15
Bryan Roux
78'
78'
20
Jérémy Vogel
16
Guillaume Baillifard
17
Kingsford Aboagye
78'
89'
21
Stefane Rauti
72'
9
Kevin Derivaz
60'
78'
10
Kevin Mapwata
39'
90'
13
Thibault Constantin
27
Romain Derivaz
68'

Reservespieler

Alex Pedroncelli
58'
Eduardo Romeo
72'
68'
Mattia Ballerini
78'
Federico Strola
Emanuele Serra
Yassin Sbai
Anthony Panella

Reservespieler

3
Loïc Sauthier
68'
2
Nazmi Brahimi
78'
19
Ben Käser
78'
12
Clement Martenet
90'
90'
Matteo Fanelli
7
Andi Jasari

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
SC Schöftland
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Xamax
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
SC Kriens
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Chiasso
FC Zürich
Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Thun
0
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
26.09.2020 17:00
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
1
1
SC Balerna
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
1
FC Monthey
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
SC Schöftland
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
FC Sierre
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Monthey
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
1
0
FC Black Stars
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
AS Haute-Broye
Vevey-Sports
Vevey United
4
2
Vevey-Sports
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Laufen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
FC Solothurn
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Dübendorf
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
FC Schötz
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
FC Savièse
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
SC Balerna
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
FC Tuggen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
FC Zollbrück
Stade Nyonnais
Nyonnais
7
5
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Dürrenast
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
FC Köniz
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
FC Lugano
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr