Europa Conference League

Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Feyenoord:
45'
Dessers
59'
Nelson
90'
Linssen
 / Partizan:
61'
Ricardo Gomes

Aufstellung

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

21
Ofir Marciano
3
Lutsharel Geertruida
4
Marcos Senesi
25
Ramon Hendriks
10
Orkun Kökçü
17
Fredrik Aursnes
80'
26
Guus Til
72'
28
Jens Toornstra
7
Luis Sinisterra
80'
14
Reiss Nelson
59'
62'
33
Cyriel Dessers
45'
62'

Partizan
Partizan

85
Nemanja Stevanović
4
Siniša Saničanin
26'
72
Slobodan Urošević
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
84'
21
Marko Jevtović
43'
84'
39
Miloš Jojić
72'
9
Queensy Menig
78'
11
Ricardo Gomes
61'
78'
50
Lazar Marković
97
Aleksandar Lutovac

Reservespieler

11
Bryan Linssen
90'
62'
23
Patrik Wålemark
62'
6
Jorrit Hendrix
72'
43
Mimeirhel Benita
80'
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
80'
30
Thijs Jansen
49
Tein Troost
57
Sem Valk
45
Lennard Hartjes
67
Mike Kleijn

Reservespieler

36
Nikola Terzić
72'
8
Filip Holender
78'
77
Nemanja Jović
78'
99
Milan Smiljanić
84'
14
Samed Baždar
84'
25
Milan Lukač
41
Aleksandar Popović
29
Mihajlo Ilić
23
Bojan Ostojić
17
Marko Živković
10
Lazar Pavlović

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr