Europa Conference League

AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
AS Roma:
90'
Abraham
 / Vitesse:
62'
Wittek

Aufstellung

AS Roma
AS Roma

1
Rui Patrício
3
Ibañez
18'
5
Matías Viña
66'
6
Chris Smalling
24
Marash Kumbulla
7
Lorenzo Pellegrini
90'
15
Ainsley Maitland-Niles
66'
17
Jordan Veretout
66'
77
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
9
Tammy Abraham
90'
22
Nicolò Zaniolo
72'
79'

Vitesse
Vitesse

24
Jeroen Houwen
2
Eli Dasa
3
Danilho Doekhi
6
Jacob Rasmussen
58'
10
Riechedly Bazoer
90'
32
Maximilian Wittek
62'
8
Sondre Tronstad
22
Toni Domgjoni
90'
40
Daan Huisman
60'
7
Loïs Openda
9
Adrian Grbić
41'

Reservespieler

2
Rick Karsdorp
66'
4
Bryan Cristante
66'
92
Stephan El Shaarawy
89'
66'
64
Felix Afena-Gyan
79'
52
Edoardo Bove
90'
63
Pietro Boer
87
Daniel Fuzato
55
Ebrima Darboe
42
Amadou Diawara
59
Nicola Zalewski
11
Carles Pérez
14
Eldor Shomurodov

Reservespieler

20
Yann Gboho
60'
29
Thomas Buitink
90'
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
90'
33
Daan Reiziger
1
Markus Schubert
39
Enzo Cornelisse
42
Million Manhoef
27
Romaric Yapi
44
Enrico Dueñas
36
Patrick Vroegh
54
Gyan de Regt

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr