Europa Conference League

Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Partizan:
 / Gent:
59'
Kums

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
5
Igor Vujačić
17
Marko Živković
37
Ivan Obradović
64'
6
Bibras Natcho
64'
16
Saša Zdjelar
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
76'
9
Queensy Menig
64'
11
Ricardo Gomes
50
Lazar Marković
90'
58'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Sinan Bolat
2
Joseph Okumu
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
25
Núrio Fortuna
90'
6
Elisha Owusu
90'
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
5'
76'
10
Giorgi Chakvetadze
80'
18
Matisse Samoise
24
Sven Kums
59'
76'
29
Laurent Depoitre

Reservespieler

8
Filip Holender
58'
72
Slobodan Urošević
64'
39
Miloš Jojić
64'
55
Danilo Pantić
64'
97
Aleksandar Lutovac
76'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
73
Nemanja Miletić
26
Aleksandar Miljković
23
Bojan Ostojić
10
Lazar Pavlović
99
Milan Smiljanić
36
Nikola Terzić

Reservespieler

9
Roman Bezus
76'
13
Julien De Sart
76'
7
Ilombe M'Boyo
80'
31
Bruno Godeau
90'
15
Adewale Oladoye
90'
Owen Jochmans
33
Davy Roef
3
Christopher Operi
27
Vakoun Bayo
19
Gianni Bruno
34
Tarik Tissoudali

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr