Europa Conference League

Anorthosis
2
2
Anorthosis Famagusta
Flora
2
1
FC Flora
Anorthosis:
25'
Deletić
28'
Popovič
 / Flora:
38'
Sappinen
80'
Sappinen

Aufstellung

Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta

55
Assaf Tzur
3
Marios Antoniades
75'
19
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
46'
23
Paulus Arajuuri
26
Spyros Risvanis
18'
4
Kostakis Artymatas
18
Denis Popovič
28'
69'
25
Josef Hušbauer
15
Nika Kacharava
59'
70
Miloš Deletić
25'
59'
74
Amr Warda

FC Flora
FC Flora

32
Matvei Igonen
2
Märten Kuusk
24
Henrik Pürg
25
Ken Kallaste
27
Michael Lilander
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
28
Markus Soomets
35
Markus Poom
70'
8
Henrik Ojamaa
66'
11
Rauno Sappinen
38'
80'
83'
20
Sergei Zenjov

Reservespieler

44
Pavlos Korrea
46'
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
59'
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas
59'
48
Michalis Ioannou
69'
11
Andreas Avraam
75'
1
Giorgi Loria
42
Nikolas Chatzimitsis
88
Andreas Chrysostomou
32
Nikoloz Ninua
77
Dimitris Christofi
9
Kyle Lafferty
8
Onisiforos Roushias

Reservespieler

9
Rauno Alliku
81'
66'
10
Martin Miller
70'
54
Danil Kuraksin
83'
31
Karl-Romet Nõmm
1
Ingmar Paplavskis
26
Kristo Hussar
4
Marco Lukka
16
Erko Tõugjas
21
Rocco Shein
23
Henri Välja
7
Sten Reinkort

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe B

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr