Europa Conference League

Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
LASK
3
1
LASK
Alashkert:
 / LASK:
35'
Hong
68'
Goiginger
90'
Michorl

Aufstellung

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
78'
5
Didier Kadio
33
Dejan Boljević
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
16
Vincent Bezecourt
57'
27
David Khurtsidze
70
Aghvan Papikyan
79'
88
James
66'
20
José Embaló

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
7
René Renner
16
Marvin Potzmann
62'
33
Felix Luckeneder
34
Jan Boller
27'
57'
44
Dario Maresić
8
Peter Michorl
90'
21
Hyun-seok Hong
35'
57'
9
Mamoudou Karamoko
69'
22
Christoph Monschein
57'
27
Thomas Goiginger
68'
79'

Reservespieler

7
Wangu Gome
57'
17
Artak Yedigaryan
66'
86
Nixon
78'
85
Matheus Alessandro
79'
1
David Yurchenko
98
Branko Mihajlović

Reservespieler

31
Lukas Grgic
57'
25
James Holland
57'
23
Alexander Schmidt
57'
14
Husein Balić
69'
17
Andreas Gruber
79'
36
Thomas Gebauer
39
Nikolas Polster
29
Florian Flecker
30
Sascha Horvath

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr