Europa Conference League Qual.

Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Inter Escaldes:
21'
Genís
 / CFR Cluj:
51'
Deac

Aufstellung

Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes

25
Adri
27
Roger Marcè
48
Chete
51'
49
Adrià Gallego
56'
66
Ildefons Lima
57'
61'
7
Genís
21'
63'
19
Viti Martínez
87'
20
Jordi Roca
77'
9
Sascha
17
Ángel Pérez
63'
21
Aridai Cabrera

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

34
Cristian Bălgrădean
3
Andrei Burcă
4
Cristian Manea
33
Denis Kolinger
61'
81'
45
Camora
8
Roger Junio
81'
37
Mihai Bordeianu
40
Lovro Cvek
7
Adrian Păun
45'
10
Ciprian Deac
51'
66'
22
Gabriel Debeljuh
46'
66'

Reservespieler

2
Chus Rubio
90'
63'
11
Jordi Betriu
63'
5
Sergi Moreno
77'
23
Jordi Rubio
87'
13
Coca

Reservespieler

11
Claudiu Petrila
45'
73
Karlo Muhar
66'
17
Jefté Betancor
66'
47
Christopher Braun
81'
15
Emmanuel Yeboah
81'
1
Simone Scuffet
23
Rareș Gal
6
Daniel Graovac
44
Yuri Matias
20
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati
99
Sergiu Buş

Aktuelle Spiele

04.08.2022 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
0
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
1
0
Dundee United
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:00
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr