Europa Conference League Qual.

Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Inter Escaldes:
21'
Genís
 / CFR Cluj:
51'
Deac

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
Siege CFR Cluj
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
1 : 4

Letzte Spiele

27.07.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
21.07.2022
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
CFR Cluj
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

21.07.2022
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
CFR Cluj
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

04.08.2022 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
0
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
1
0
Dundee United
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:00
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Iberia 1999
Iberia 1999
0
0
FC Iberia 1999
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr