Champions League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Maccabi Tel AvivNick BlackmanMaccabi Tel Aviv32
Dinamo BrestAbdoulaye DialloDinamo Brest30
Roter Stern BelgradEl Fardou BenRoter Stern Belgrad30
Dinamo BrestMikhail GordeychukDinamo Brest30
Roter Stern BelgradMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad30
Ferencvárosi TCTokmac NguenFerencvárosi TC30
7Maccabi Tel AvivDan BitonMaccabi Tel Aviv21
FK KrasnodarRémy CabellaFK Krasnodar20
RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg20
Dinamo KievCarlos de PenaDinamo Kiev21
FC MidtjyllandAnders DreyerFC Midtjylland20
Molde FKMagnus EikremMolde FK20
Celtic FCMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC20
Qarabağ FKMahir EmreliQarabağ FK20
Dinamo KievGerson RodriguesDinamo Kiev21
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar20
Qarabağ FKWilde-Donald GuerrierQarabağ FK20
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK20
PAOK SalonikiDimitrios PelkasPAOK Saloniki20
RB SalzburgDominik SzoboszlaiRB Salzburg22
FK SarajevoBenjamin TatarFK Sarajevo20
Omonia NikosiaThiagoOmonia Nikosia20
PAOK SalonikiChristos TzolisPAOK Saloniki20
Ferencvárosi TCMyrto UzuniFerencvárosi TC20
25FC SheriffAnatole AbangFC Sheriff10
FK AstanaAbzal BeysebekovFK Astana10
Ferencvárosi TCFranck BoliFerencvárosi TC10
Dinamo KievVitaliy BuyalskyiDinamo Kiev10
FC SheriffFrank CastañedaFC Sheriff10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCaulyPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
CFR ClujMike CestorCFR Cluj10
Celtic FCRyan ChristieCeltic FC10
FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar11
FK Budućnost PodgoricaIgor ĆukovićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
NK CeljeFilip DangubićNK Celje10
Maccabi Tel AvivOfir DavidzadaMaccabi Tel Aviv10
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj10
Rapid WienYusuf DemirRapid Wien10
KAA GentNiklas DorschKAA Gent10
FK SarajevoAndrej ĐokanovićFK Sarajevo10
Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC10
PAOK SalonikiOmar El KaddouriPAOK Saloniki10
Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus10
Molde FKMartin EllingsenMolde FK10
Inter Club d'EscaldesEmili GarcíaInter Club d'Escaldes10
PAOK SalonikiDimitris GiannoulisPAOK Saloniki10
Dinamo ZagrebAmer GojakDinamo Zagreb10
CFR ClujCătălin GolofcaCFR Cluj10
Linfield FCBastien HéryLinfield FC10
Molde FKEirik HestadMolde FK10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradHiginio MarínPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK10
KF TiranëMarsel IsmajlgeciKF Tiranë10
Qarabağ FKJaimeQarabağ FK10
KÍ KlaksvíkJonn JohannesenKÍ Klaksvík10
Omonia NikosiaJordi GómezOmonia Nikosia11
Celtic FCChristopher JullienCeltic FC10
FC MidtjyllandJúnior BrumadoFC Midtjylland10
FC MidtjyllandSory KabaFC Midtjylland10
Legia WarszawaJosé KantéLegia Warszawa10
Rapid WienErcan KaraRapid Wien10
Maccabi Tel AvivEden KarzevMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Dinamo ZagrebLirim KastratiDinamo Zagreb10
NK CeljeLuka KerinNK Celje10
Ferencvárosi TCIgor KharatinFerencvárosi TC11
KAA GentTim KleindienstKAA Gent10
Molde FKErling KnudtzonMolde FK10
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar11
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş10
Viktoria PlzeňDavid LimberskýViktoria Plzeň10
NK CeljeMitja LotričNK Celje10
Ferencvárosi TCGergő LovrencsicsFerencvárosi TC10
Omonia NikosiaMichael LüftnerOmonia Nikosia10
FC SheriffAndrej LukićFC Sheriff10
FC MidtjyllandAwer MabilFC Midtjylland10
Linfield FCChristy ManzingaLinfield FC10
Qarabağ FKUroš MatićQarabağ FK11
Drita GjilanHamdi NamaniDrita Gjilan10
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys10
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys10
RB SalzburgMasaya OkugawaRB Salzburg10
Slavia PrahaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Praha10
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK10
FC MidtjyllandFrank OnyekaFC Midtjylland10
Dinamo BrestKirill PecheninDinamo Brest10
Molde FKMarcus PedersenMolde FK10
CFR ClujMickaël PereiraCFR Cluj10
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica10
Maccabi Tel AvivAvi RikanMaccabi Tel Aviv10
FK AstanaDorin RotariuFK Astana10
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora10
FC MidtjyllandAlexander ScholzFC Midtjylland11
Dinamo BrestPavel SedkoDinamo Brest10
Drita GjilanXhevdet ShabaniDrita Gjilan10
Dinamo KievMykola ShaparenkoDinamo Kiev10
Ferencvárosi TCDávid SigérFerencvárosi TC10
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys10
Dinamo KievVladyslav SupryagaDinamo Kiev10
Celtic FCGreg TaylorCeltic FC10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradMavis TchibotaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Roter Stern BelgradTomanéRoter Stern Belgrad10
FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana10
FK SūduvaMihret TopčagićFK Sūduva11
KF TiranëAgustin TorassaKF Tiranë10
Olympiakos PiräusMathieu ValbuenaOlympiakos Piräus11
NK CeljeDario VizingerNK Celje10
KAA GentRoman YaremchukKAA Gent11
PAOK SalonikiAndrija ŽivkovićPAOK Saloniki10

Spielplan

08.08.2020
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Drita Gjilan
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.08.2020
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
Drita Gjilan
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
Linfield FC
Beendet
Wert.
18.08.2020
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
4
2
Qarabağ FK
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
6
4
Dinamo Brest
FK Astana
Astana
3
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
6
3
Celtic FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.08.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Molde FK
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
1
1
FC Flora
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
4
0
1
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
2
1
KF Tiranë
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NK Celje
NK Celje
3
1
NK Celje
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
2
1
FC Sheriff
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
0
0
Floriana FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2020
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
KF Tiranë
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
3
3
PAOK Saloniki
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beşiktaş
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
0
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NK Celje
NK Celje
1
1
NK Celje
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Molde FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
1
Qarabağ FK
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
0
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
0
2
2
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
6
1
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
1
Dinamo Brest
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.09.2020
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
Dinamo Kiev
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
0
PAOK Saloniki
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
0
SL Benfica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
2
1
KAA Gent
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
16.09.2020
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
4
1
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
i.E.
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
5
0
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
6
0
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Dinamo Brest
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
0
FC Midtjylland
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
22.09.2020
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
1
FK Krasnodar
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.09.2020
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
1
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.09.2020
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
3
2
Dinamo Kiev
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.09.2020
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
0
FC Midtjylland
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr