Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Datum | Sieger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nizhny Tagil | Nizhny Tagil | HS 134 Einzel | 20.11. | K.Geiger | |||
Nizhny Tagil | Nizhny Tagil | HS 134 Einzel | 21.11. | H.Granerud | |||
Nizhny Tagil | Nizhny Tagil | HS 97 Einzel | 26.11. | M.Kramer | |||
Nizhny Tagil | Nizhny Tagil | HS 97 Einzel | 27.11. | E.Klinec | |||
Ruka | Ruka | HS 142 Einzel | 27.11. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Ruka | Ruka | HS 142 Einzel | 28.11. | A.Lanisek | |||
Wisla | Wisla | HS 134 Team | 04.12. | Österreich | |||
Lillehammer | Lillehammer | HS 98 Einzel | 04.12. | K.Schmid | |||
Wisla | Wisla | HS 134 Einzel | 05.12. | J.Hörl | |||
Lillehammer | Lillehammer | HS 140 Einzel | 05.12. | M.Kramer | |||
Klingenthal | Klingenthal | HS 140 Einzel | 10.12. | M.Kramer | |||
Klingenthal | Klingenthal | HS 140 Einzel | 11.12. | M.Kramer | |||
Klingenthal | Klingenthal | HS 140 Einzel | 11.12. | S.Kraft | |||
Klingenthal | Klingenthal | HS 140 Einzel | 12.12. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Ramsau | Ramsau | HS 98 Einzel | 17.12. | M.Kramer | |||
Engelberg | Engelberg | HS 140 Einzel | 18.12. | K.Geiger | |||
Engelberg | Engelberg | HS 140 Einzel | 19.12. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Quali Oberstdorf | 28.12. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Oberstdorf | 29.12. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Quali Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 31.12. | M.Eisenbichler | |||
Ljubno ob Savinji | Ljubno | HS 94 Einzel | 31.12. | N.Kriznar | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 01.01. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Ljubno ob Savinji | Ljubno | HS 94 Einzel | 01.01. | S.Takanashi | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Quali Innsbruck | 03.01. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Innsbruck | 04.01. | ausg. | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Quali Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck) | 05.01. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck) | 05.01. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Quali Bischofshofen II | 06.01. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Vierschanzentournee | 4S-Tournee | Bischofshofen II | 06.01. | D.Huber | |||
Bischofshofen | Bischofshofen | HS 142 Einzel | 08.01. | M.Lindvik | |||
Bischofshofen | Bischofshofen | HS 142 Team | 09.01. | Österreich | |||
Zakopane | Zakopane | HS 140 Team | 15.01. | Slowenien | |||
Zakopane | Zakopane | HS 140 Einzel | 16.01. | M.Lindvik | |||
Titisee-Neustadt | Titisee-Neustadt | HS 142 Einzel | 22.01. | K.Geiger | |||
Titisee-Neustadt | Titisee-Neustadt | HS 142 Einzel | 23.01. | K.Geiger | |||
Willingen | Willingen | HS 147 Team | 28.01. | Slowenien | |||
Willingen | Willingen | HS 147 Einzel | 29.01. | M.Kramer | |||
Willingen | Willingen | HS 147 Einzel | 29.01. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Willingen | Willingen | HS 147 Einzel | 30.01. | N.Kriznar | |||
Willingen | Willingen | HS 147 Einzel | 30.01. | M.Lindvik | |||
Hinzenbach | Hinzenbach | HS 90 Team | 25.02. | Österreich | |||
Lahti | Lahti | HS 130 Einzel (Ersatz Sapporo) | 25.02. | S.Kraft | |||
Hinzenbach | Hinzenbach | HS 90 Einzel | 26.02. | U.Bogataj | |||
Lahti | Lahti | HS 130 Team | 26.02. | Österreich | |||
Hinzenbach | Hinzenbach | HS 90 Einzel | 27.02. | N.Kriznar | |||
Lahti | Lahti | HS 130 Einzel | 27.02. | R.Kobayashi | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Lillehammer Einzel Quali | 02.03. | N.Kriznar | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Lillehammer Einzel Quali | 02.03. | J.Forfang | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Lillehammer Einzel I | 02.03. | S.Takanashi | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Lillehammer Einzel | 03.03. | S.Kraft | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Lillehammer Einzel II | 03.03. | M.Kramer | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Oslo Team mixed | 04.03. | Slowenien | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Oslo Einzel Quali | 05.03. | N.Kriznar | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Oslo Einzel | 05.03. | S.Opseth | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Oslo Einzel Quali | 05.03. | K.Stoch | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Oslo Einzel | 05.03. | M.Lindvik | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Oslo Einzel Quali II | 06.03. | K.Geiger | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Oslo Einzel II | 06.03. | D.Tande | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Oslo Einzel Quali II | 06.03. | N. Kriznar | |||
Raw Air | Raw Air | Oslo Einzel II | 06.03. | S. Takanashi | |||
FIS Skiflug-WM | Skiflug-WM | HS 240 Einzel Tag 1 | 11.03. | M.Lindvik | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | HS 100 Einzel | 12.03. | U.Bogataj | |||
FIS Skiflug-WM | Skiflug-WM | HS 240 Einzel Tag 2 | 12.03. | M.Lindvik | |||
Oberhof | Oberhof | HS 100 Einzel | 13.03. | U.Bogataj | |||
FIS Skiflug-WM | Skiflug-WM | HS 240 Team Tag 3 | 13.03. | Slowenien | |||
Oberstdorf | Oberstdorf | HS 235 Einzel | 19.03. | S.Kraft | |||
Oberstdorf | Oberstdorf | HS 235 Einzel | 20.03. | T.Zajc | |||
Planica | Planica | HS 240 Einzel | 25.03. | Z.Jelar | |||
Planica | Planica | HS 240 Team | 26.03. | Slowenien | |||
Planica | Planica | HS 240 Einzel | 27.03. | M.Lindvik |