Europa Conference League

Sl. Bratislava
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
90'
20:30
Auswechslung I. Rabiu (Sl. Bratislava)
90'
20:30
Einwechslung S. Mráz (Sl. Bratislava)
90'
20:30
Auswechslung V. De Marco (Sl. Bratislava)
90'
20:30
Einwechslung Adler da Silva (Sl. Bratislava)
90'
20:30
Spielende (0:0)
86'
20:26
Einwechslung A. Mitriţă (PAOK)
86'
20:26
Auswechslung D. Biseswar (PAOK)
72'
20:12
Einwechslung T. Murg (PAOK)
72'
20:12
Auswechslung O. El Kaddouri (PAOK)
71'
20:11
Einwechslung K. Świderski (PAOK)
71'
20:11
Auswechslung C. Akpom (PAOK)
71'
20:11
Auswechslung A. Green (Sl. Bratislava)
71'
20:11
Einwechslung A. Čavrić (Sl. Bratislava)
70'
20:10
Auswechslung J. Zmrhal (Sl. Bratislava)
70'
20:10
Einwechslung D. Drazič (Sl. Bratislava)
64'
20:04
Einwechslung S. Schwab (PAOK)
64'
20:04
Auswechslung A. Esiti (PAOK)
46'
19:46
Einwechslung E. Mihaj (PAOK)
46'
19:46
Auswechslung Ángel Crespo (PAOK)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Gruppe F

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr