Europa Conference League

AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
AZ Alkmaar:
53'
Guðmundsson
 / FK Jablonec:
90'
20:30
Auswechslung A. Guðmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
90'
20:30
Einwechslung S. Beukema (AZ Alkmaar)
90'
20:30
Spielende (1:0)
85'
20:25
Einwechslung A. Vaníček (FK Jablonec)
85'
20:25
Auswechslung J. Považanec (FK Jablonec)
84'
20:24
Gelbe Karte J. Krob (FK Jablonec)
78'
20:18
Einwechslung A. Witry (AZ Alkmaar)
78'
20:18
Auswechslung O. Wijndal (AZ Alkmaar)
69'
20:09
Auswechslung D. Pleštil (FK Jablonec)
69'
20:09
Einwechslung T. Malínský (FK Jablonec)
66'
20:06
Auswechslung V. Pavlidis (AZ Alkmaar)
66'
20:06
Einwechslung Z. Aboukhlal (AZ Alkmaar)
58'
19:58
Gelbe Karte P. Hatzidiakos (AZ Alkmaar)
53'
19:53
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Guðmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
51'
19:51
Gelbe Karte M. Nešpor (FK Jablonec)
46'
19:46
Einwechslung M. Nešpor (FK Jablonec)
46'
19:46
Auswechslung T. Čvančara (FK Jablonec)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
16'
19:01
Gelbe Karte V. Pilař (FK Jablonec)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.09.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
5
2
Tottenham Hotspur
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr