Europa Conference League

Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk:
87'
Zahedi Tabar
90'
Sayyadmanesh
 / Sofia:
90'
20:30
Auswechslung S. Buletsa (Zorya Lugansk)
90'
20:30
Einwechslung D. Alefirenko (Zorya Lugansk)
90'
20:30
Spielende (2:0)
90'
20:30
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Sayyadmanesh (Zorya Lugansk)
89'
20:29
Auswechslung A. Youga (Sofia)
89'
20:29
Einwechslung K. Krastev (Sofia)
87'
20:27
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Zahedi Tabar (Zorya Lugansk)
83'
20:23
Auswechslung J. Caicedo (Sofia)
83'
20:23
Einwechslung A. Ahmedov (Sofia)
79'
20:19
Auswechslung M. Lunyov (Zorya Lugansk)
79'
20:19
Einwechslung Cristian (Zorya Lugansk)
76'
20:16
Gelbe Karte S. Zahedi Tabar (Zorya Lugansk)
72'
20:12
Auswechslung Y. Wildschut (Sofia)
72'
20:12
Einwechslung Y. Baï (Sofia)
71'
20:11
Auswechslung I. Snurnitsyn (Zorya Lugansk)
71'
20:11
Einwechslung Juninho (Zorya Lugansk)
70'
20:10
Gelbe Karte I. Snurnitsyn (Zorya Lugansk)
56'
19:56
Gelbe Karte V. Vernydub (Zorya Lugansk)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr