Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Partizani
1
1
FK Partizani
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
FK Partizani:
25'
Bintsouka
 / Astana:
46'
Tomasov
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte Y. Vorogovskiy (Astana)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung D. Darboe (Astana)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung A. Aymbetov (Astana)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte F. Ourega (Astana)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung M. Tomasov (Astana)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung Ž. Tomašević (Astana)
87'
21:42
Auswechslung A. Rrapaj (FK Partizani)
87'
21:42
Einwechslung M. Preka (FK Partizani)
87'
21:42
Einwechslung A. Keko (FK Partizani)
87'
21:42
Auswechslung T. Cara (FK Partizani)
79'
21:34
Auswechslung V. Murataj (FK Partizani)
79'
21:34
Einwechslung E. Grezda (FK Partizani)
59'
21:14
Einwechslung G. Taipi (FK Partizani)
59'
21:14
Auswechslung S. Bilali (FK Partizani)
46'
21:01
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Tomasov (Astana)
32'
20:32
Gelbe Karte D. Atanasovski (FK Partizani)
25'
20:25
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Bintsouka (FK Partizani)
5'
20:05
Gelbe Karte A. Rrapaj (FK Partizani)

Aktuelle Spiele

31.08.2023 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
2
0
Club Brugge KV
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
2
1
CA Osasuna
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
31.08.2023 21:00
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
3
2
Aston Villa
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Hibernian FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
6
0
1
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
5
0
1
1
FC Midtjylland
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

12.07.2023
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
F91 Dudelange
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
0
St Patrick's Athletic
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.07.2023
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
Tobyl Kostanay
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
1
FC Honka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
0
Pyunik FC
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
0
0
JK Narva Trans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Klubi Futbollit
1
0
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
Žilina
2
1
MŠK Žilina
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Makedonija GP
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
0
0
FCB Magpies
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Haka Valkeakoski
Haka
2
2
Haka Valkeakoski
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
2
1
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr