Champions League Qual.

Red Imps
5
2
Lincoln Red Imps
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
Red Imps:
18'
De Barr
39'
Walker
58'
Ronan
67'
Walker
73'
De Barr
 / Esch:
90'
19:45
Spielende (5:0)
85'
19:40
Gelbe Karte D. Pimentel (Esch)
80'
19:35
Auswechslung L. Walker (Red Imps)
80'
19:35
Einwechslung J. Sergeant (Red Imps)
80'
19:35
Einwechslung B. Gómez (Red Imps)
80'
19:35
Auswechslung T. De Barr (Red Imps)
80'
19:35
Auswechslung R. Chipolina (Red Imps)
80'
19:35
Einwechslung L. Casciaro (Red Imps)
75'
19:30
Einwechslung Cristiano Pascoal (Esch)
75'
19:30
Auswechslung S. Bensi (Esch)
73'
19:28
Tor, 5:0 durch T. De Barr (Red Imps)
72'
19:27
Einwechslung G. Torrilla (Red Imps)
72'
19:27
Auswechslung M. Rosa Blanco (Red Imps)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung K. Gómez (Red Imps)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung E. Britto (Red Imps)
67'
19:22
Tor, Elfmeter, 4:0 durch L. Walker (Red Imps)
66'
19:21
Einwechslung E. Cabral (Esch)
66'
19:21
Auswechslung L. Correia (Esch)
64'
19:19
Gelb-Rote Karte T. Hym (Esch)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung J. Diallo (Esch)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung I. Boutrif (Esch)
58'
19:13
Tor, 3:0 durch K. Ronan (Red Imps)
54'
19:09
Gelbe Karte L. Walker (Red Imps)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung M. Mustafić (Esch)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung D. Ahmetxhekaj (Esch)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:0)
39'
18:39
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch L. Walker (Red Imps)
18'
18:18
Tor, 1:0 durch T. De Barr (Red Imps)
6'
18:06
Gelbe Karte G. Delgado (Esch)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
2
0
FC Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
2
1
FC Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
0
0
FC Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr