Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Primera División
GyE La Plata
0
0
CSyD DyJ
2
0
GyE La Plata:
/ CSyD DyJ:
64'
Solari
68'
Fernández
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
Gimnasia de La Plata
1
Tomás Durso
4
Leonardo Morales
6
Guillermo Enrique
32
Matías Melluso
60'
37
Felipe Sánchez
5
Ignacio Miramón
7
Benjamín Domínguez
62'
11
Erik Ramírez
73'
17
Maximiliano Comba
74'
30
Rodrigo Castillo
77'
35
Alan Sosa
73'
Defensa y Justicia
22
Luis Unsain
3
Alexis Soto
86'
6
Nazareno Colombo
25
Tomás Cardona
42'
74'
26
Darío Cáceres
46'
32
Ariel Sant'Anna
5
Kevin Gutiérrez
90'
15
Tomás Escalante
46'
19
David Barbona
20
Federico Versaci
61'
29
Nicolás Fernández
68'
83'
Reservespieler
8
Alexis Steimbach
62'
9
Nicolás Contín
73'
26
Franco Torres
73'
10
Tomás Muro
74'
27
Franco Soldano
77'
23
Nelson Insfrán
28
Bautista Barros Schelotto
2
Bruno Palazzo
14
Agustín Bolívar
18
Nicolás Colazo
20
Alan Lescano
29
Ivo Mammini
Reservespieler
8
Julián López
46'
27
Santiago Solari
64'
46'
70
Edwín Mosquera
61'
2
Julián Malatini
74'
18
Juan Miritello
83'
1
Lucas Escobar
4
Nicolás Tripichio
24
Francisco Marco
31
Thiago Schiavulli
13
Samuel Lucero
7
Leandro Espejo
9
Andrés Ríos
Aktuelle Spiele
18.02.2023 23:15
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
1
1
Beendet
23:15 Uhr
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
3
1
Belgrano de Córdoba
Belgrano
0
0
Beendet
23:15 Uhr
19.02.2023 01:00
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
2
0
Banfield
Banfield
0
0
Beendet
01:00 Uhr
19.02.2023 21:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
1
1
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.02.2023 23:15
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
3
2
Platense
Platense
1
1
Beendet
23:15 Uhr
Spielplan - 2. Spieltag
27.01.2023
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
1
1
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
0
0
Beendet
23:15 Uhr
28.01.2023
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
2
1
Huracán
Huracán
4
2
Beendet
01:30 Uhr
San Lorenzo
CASL
1
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
1
0
Tigre
C. A. T.
2
1
Beendet
23:15 Uhr
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
0
0
Independiente
Independiente
1
0
Beendet
23:15 Uhr
29.01.2023
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
0
0
River Plate
River Plate
2
1
Beendet
01:30 Uhr
Platense
Platense
2
1
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Racing Club
Racing Club
0
0
Belgrano de Córdoba
Belgrano
0
0
Beendet
23:15 Uhr
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
1
0
Lanús
Lanús
2
1
Beendet
23:15 Uhr
Instituto de Córdoba
Instituto Córdo
0
0
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
0
0
Beendet
23:15 Uhr