Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Primera División
River Plate
3
1
C. A. T.
1
1
River Plate:
13'
Borja
53'
Borja
59'
Borja
/ C. A. T.:
45'
Maroni
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
River Plate
1
Franco Armani
2
Sebastián Boselli
17
Paulo Díaz
20
Milton Casco
27
Ariel Sant'Anna
70'
4
Nicolás Fonseca
31'
5
Matías Kranevitter
37'
19
Claudio Echeverri
66'
9
Miguel Borja
13'
53'
59'
11
Facundo Colidio
46'
36
Pablo Solari
71'
Tigre
12
Felipe Zenobio
4
Martín Ortega
15
Ángelo Marchese
81'
17
Kevin Lomónaco
38
Tomas Fernández
5
Agustín Cardozo
10
Gonzalo Maroni
45'
20
Tomás Galván
14
Facundo Ferreyra
60'
18
Blas Armoa
70'
24
Martín Garay
Reservespieler
29
Rodrigo Aliendro
65'
37'
21
Esequiel Barco
46'
30
Franco Mastantuono
66'
31
Santiago Simón
80'
70'
26
Ignacio Fernández
71'
33
Ezequiel Centurión
6
David Martínez
13
Enzo Díaz
8
Agustín Palavecino
23
Rodrigo Villagra
32
Agustín Ruberto
38
Ian Subiabre
Reservespieler
29
Nicolás Contín
73'
60'
16
Lorenzo Scipioni
70'
11
Jorge Forclaz
81'
31
Matías Tagliamonte
3
Tomás Lecanda
6
Gian Nardelli
32
Pablo Minissale
19
Matías Espíndola
21
Sebastián Medina
27
Santiago Gonzalez
28
Sebastián Sánchez
23
Flabián Londoño
Aktuelle Spiele
15.06.2024 00:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
1
0
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
0
0
Beendet
00:00 Uhr
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
2
1
Platense
Platense
1
1
Beendet
00:00 Uhr
15.06.2024 21:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
2
0
San Lorenzo
CASL
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.06.2024 23:00
Huracán
Huracán
1
1
Independiente Rivadavia
CSIR
0
0
Beendet
23:00 Uhr
16.06.2024 01:30
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
1
1
Beendet
01:30 Uhr
Spielplan - 4. Spieltag
11.05.2024
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
1
0
Instituto de Córdoba
Instituto Córdo
2
1
Beendet
00:00 Uhr
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
3
2
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
2
2
Beendet
02:15 Uhr
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
2
0
Platense
Platense
0
0
Beendet
02:15 Uhr
Huracán
Huracán
3
1
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Barracas Central
Barracas Centra
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Independiente
Independiente
1
1
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
3
1
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
12.05.2024
River Plate
River Plate
3
2
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
0
0
Beendet
00:45 Uhr
Tigre
C. A. T.
0
0
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Deportivo Riestra
Riesta
1
1
San Lorenzo
CASL
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Belgrano de Córdoba
Belgrano
4
1
Racing Club
Racing Club
4
3
Beendet
22:45 Uhr